Saarländische Bestenliste 2024

Stand: 28.02.2024

männliche Jugend U18

60 m

1
7,22
Max Fischer (2007)
LG Bliestal
München
04.02.2024
2
7,39
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
3
7,42
LAC Saarlouis
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
4
7,43
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
5
7,74
LG Saar 70
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
6
7,76
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
7
7,85
David Baldauf (2008)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
8
7,93
Tim Jungmann (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
9
8,07
Luca Hartmann (2007)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
10
8,10
LAC Saarlouis
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
11
8,11
LG Saar 70
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
12
8,23
Nils Andler (2008)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
13
8,36
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
14
8,37
LG Saar 70
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
15
8,45
LV Merzig
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
16
8,56
Oliver Mai (2008)
LG Saar 70
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
17
8,71
Luca Becker (2008)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024

200 m

1
23,37
 
LAC Saarlouis
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
2
23,73
 
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
3
24,25
 
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
4
24,39
 
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
5
24,56
 
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
6
24,93
 
David Baldauf (2008)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
7
25,42
 
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
8
26,47
 
LAC Saarlouis
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
9
28,26
 
Nils Andler (2008)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

400 m

1
54,05
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
2
55,43
Abie Hensgen (2007)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
3
60,58
LAC Saarlouis
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024

800 m

1
2:17,69
Jonas Fahrig (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024

1.500 m

1
4:45,20
Jonas Fahrig (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

3.000 m

1
10:21,97
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
2
10:38,25
Max Gräber (2008)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
3
10:57,54
Markus Wald (2008)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
4
11:08,31
LAC Saarlouis
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
5
11:30,43
Elias Detzler (2008)
nextgendingmad e.V.
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024

60 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
8,92
LAC Saarlouis
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
2
9,59
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
3
9,81
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
4
10,10
Luca Becker (2008)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024

4x200 m Staffel

1
1:38,16
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
2
1:42,64
LC Rehlingen
C. Schwarz 2007, D. Baldauf 2008, N. Schneider 2009, N. Bohn 2009
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024

Hochsprung

1
1,71
Max Fischer (2007)
LG Bliestal
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
2
1,61
Luca Becker (2008)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
3
1,61
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
4
1,58
LG Saar 70
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
5
1,50
Nils Andler (2008)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024

Weitsprung

1
6,14
 
LG Saar 70
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
2
5,87
 
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
3
5,79
 
LAC Saarlouis
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
4
5,31
 
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
5
5,00
 
Tim Jungmann (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
6
4,74
 
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
7
4,44
 
Oliver Mai (2008)
LG Saar 70
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
8
4,40
 
LG Saar 70
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024

Dreisprung

1
11,82
 
Tim Jungmann (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
12,82
Noah Bohn (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
2
12,09
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
3
11,52
Johann Rosch (2007)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
4
10,82
LV Merzig
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
5
10,76
Luca Hartmann (2007)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
6
9,72
LG Saar 70
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
7
9,65
Ben Steinbach (2007)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
8
9,54
Tim Jungmann (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
9
9,47
LAC Saarlouis
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
10
9,25
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
11
8,93
Oliver Mai (2008)
LG Saar 70
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
12
8,90
LG Saar 70
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
13
8,03
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024