Saarländische Bestenliste 2024

Stand: 13.06.2024

Jugend M12

75 m

1
10,57
 
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
2
11,05
 
David Müller (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
3
11,37
 
Dominik Bentz (2012)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
4
11,45
 
TV Bliesen
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
5
11,45
 
Philipp Bach (2012)
TV Ludweiler
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
6
11,49
 
Paul Rupp (2012)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
7
11,61
 
Lukas Ranker (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
8
11,69
 
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
9
11,72
 
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
10
11,72
 
Noah Hammé (2013)
LA Team Saar
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
11
11,74
 
Tom Schmitt (2012)
TV Elm
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
12
11,77
 
Elias Barra (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
13
11,80
 
LA Team Saar
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
14
11,82
 
Simon Hammer (2013)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
15
11,90
 
Julius Diener (2012)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
16
11,96
 
Adrian Winter (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
17
11,98
 
TV Elm
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
18
12,04
 
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
19
12,06
 
Jona Baltes (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
20
12,32
 
Nuri Aksoy (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
21
12,48
 
Aaron Kraemer (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
22
12,49
 
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
23
12,51
 
Finn Schlett (2013)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
24
12,69
 
TV Elm
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
25
12,77
 
Yasin Göktas (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
26
12,85
 
Joris Dörr (2013)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
27
12,88
 
Magnus Dörr (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
28
13,08
 
Hannes Ehre (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
29
13,20
 
Jan Juretzko (2012)
TV Bliesen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
30
13,29
 
Julius Unger (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
31
13,43
 
LV Merzig
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
32
13,46
 
Julian Weis (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
33
13,61
 
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
34
15,53
 
LG Reimsbach-Oppen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024

800 m

1
2:40,11
Paul Rupp (2012)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
2
2:42,48
Dominik Bentz (2012)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
3
2:43,23
Elias Barra (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
4
2:44,97
Lasse Natter (2012)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
5
2:50,20
Adrian Winter (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
6
2:51,79
Felix Jacobi (2012)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
7
2:52,77
LG Saar 70
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
8
2:53,23
Philipp Bach (2012)
TV Ludweiler
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
9
2:58,56
Hannes Ehre (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
10
2:58,68
LV Merzig
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11
3:02,09
Noah Hammé (2013)
LA Team Saar
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
12
3:05,37
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13
3:05,96
Nuri Aksoy (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
14
3:07,05
Yasin Göktas (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
15
3:08,01
Finn Schlett (2013)
LA Team Saar
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
16
3:14,67
Tom Schmitt (2012)
TV Elm
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
17
3:19,21
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
18
3:23,06
TV Elm
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
19
3:33,84
Julius Unger (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
20
3:37,82
TV Elm
Saarlouis
11.05.2024

2.000 m

1
7:08,04
Philipp Bach (2012)
TV Ludweiler
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
2
7:21,12
Paul Rupp (2012)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
11.04.2024
3
7:22,11
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
11.04.2024
4
7:26,88
Dominik Bentz (2012)
SV GO! Saar 05
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
5
7:40,32
Lasse Natter (2012)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
11.04.2024
6
7:45,35
Adrian Winter (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
11.04.2024
7
8:10,92
Hannes Ehre (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
8
8:39,42
Yann Santos (2013)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
9
9:10,97
Aaron Kraemer (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
10
9:29,90
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
20.04.2024

5 km Straße

1
20:58
Adrian Winter (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
St. Wendel
24.03.2024

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
11,29
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
2
12,07
Philipp Bach (2012)
TV Ludweiler
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
3
12,61
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
4
12,79
Lukas Ranker (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
5
12,86
Elias Barra (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
6
12,86
David Müller (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
7
12,89
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
8
12,91
TV Elm
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
9
13,34
Paul Rupp (2012)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
10
13,61
Adrian Winter (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11
13,72
Hannes Ehre (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
12
13,78
Aaron Kraemer (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
13
13,83
Noah Hammé (2013)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14
13,90
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
15
13,94
Nuri Aksoy (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
16
14,06
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
17
14,21
Finn Schlett (2013)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
18
14,24
Yasin Göktas (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
19
14,38
Julius Unger (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
20
14,68
Jona Baltes (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
21
14,75
Julian Weis (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
22
14,78
Tom Schmitt (2012)
TV Elm
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

Hochsprung

1
1,32
David Müller (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
2
1,32
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
3
1,28
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
4
1,23
Nuri Aksoy (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
5
1,20
Lukas Ranker (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
6
1,16
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
7
1,16
Noah Hammé (2013)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
8
1,15
Jan Juretzko (2012)
TV Bliesen
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
9
1,12
Paul Rupp (2012)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
10
1,12
Finn Schlett (2013)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11
1,12
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12
1,11
Jona Baltes (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13
1,05
TV Bliesen
Ottweiler
05.05.2024

Weitsprung

1
4,60
 
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
2
4,30
 
David Müller (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
3
4,29
 
Lukas Ranker (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
4
4,27
 
Elias Barra (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
5
4,14
 
Adrian Winter (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
6
4,04
 
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
7
3,97
 
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
8
3,97
 
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
9
3,96
 
Noah Hammé (2013)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
10
3,95
 
Paul Rupp (2012)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11
3,91
 
TV Elm
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
12
3,85
 
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
13
3,80
 
Nuri Aksoy (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
14
3,75
 
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
15
3,73
 
Finn Schlett (2013)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
16
3,64
 
Hannes Ehre (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
17
3,62
 
Simon Hammer (2013)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
18
3,62
 
Tom Schmitt (2012)
TV Elm
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
19
3,55
 
Philipp Bach (2012)
TV Ludweiler
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
20
3,52
 
Julius Diener (2012)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
21
3,41
 
TV Bliesen
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
22
3,40
 
Aaron Kraemer (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
23
3,35
 
Jan Juretzko (2012)
TV Bliesen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
24
3,34
 
LV Merzig
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
25
3,27
 
Yasin Göktas (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
26
3,27
 
Magnus Dörr (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
27
3,25
 
Julius Unger (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
28
3,16
 
Joris Dörr (2013)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
29
3,14
 
Julian Weis (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
30
3,08
 
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
31
3,03
 
Jona Baltes (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
8,66
Julius Michel (2012)
LV Merzig
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
2
6,94
Elias Barra (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
3
6,26
Justus Will (2013)
LG Reimsbach-Oppen
Trier
01.04.2024
4
6,14
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
5
5,53
Paul Rupp (2012)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
6
5,48
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
7
5,25
LV Merzig
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
8
5,16
Luca Presti (2012)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
9
5,13
Julian Weis (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
10
5,04
Philipp Bach (2012)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
23,84
Julius Michel (2012)
LV Merzig
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
2
18,99
Paul Rupp (2012)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
3
17,32
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
4
13,63
LV Merzig
Merzig
06.04.2024
5
12,96
Luca Presti (2012)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
26,31
Julius Michel (2012)
LV Merzig
Püttlingen
09.06.2024

Speerwurf 400 g

1
29,96
Julius Michel (2012)
LV Merzig
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
2
24,75
Paul Rupp (2012)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
3
19,87
Lukas Ranker (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
4
17,93
Jona Baltes (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
5
17,62
Luca Presti (2012)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
6
17,31
Philipp Bach (2012)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
7
16,50
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
8
16,24
LV Merzig
Merzig
06.04.2024
9
16,02
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
10
15,16
Jan Juretzko (2012)
TV Bliesen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
11
14,38
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12
13,83
TV Elm
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
13
11,36
Nuri Aksoy (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14
10,97
David Müller (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
15
10,75
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

Ballwurf

1
35,50
TV Elm
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
2
35,00
Paul Rupp (2012)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
3
35,00
Hannes Ehre (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
4
32,50
Jona Baltes (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
5
32,00
Jan Juretzko (2012)
TV Bliesen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
6
31,50
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
7
29,00
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
8
28,50
David Müller (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
9
28,50
TV Bliesen
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
10
28,50
Elias Barra (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
11
28,00
Philipp Bach (2012)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
12
28,00
Tom Schmitt (2012)
TV Elm
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
13
27,50
Luca Presti (2012)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
14
27,50
Finn Schlett (2013)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
15
27,00
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
16
26,00
Adrian Winter (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
17
25,50
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
18
25,50
LG Reimsbach-Oppen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
19
25,00
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
20
25,00
Aaron Kraemer (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
21
24,50
Nuri Aksoy (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
22
24,00
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
23
24,00
Lukas Ranker (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
24
23,00
Simon Hammer (2013)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
25
20,00
LV Merzig
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
26
19,00
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
27
18,50
Julius Unger (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
28
17,50
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
29
16,50
Noah Hammé (2013)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
30
15,00
Joris Dörr (2013)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
04.05.2024

3-Kampf

75m - Weit - Ball
1
1.115
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
10,93-4,42-27,50
2
1.077
David Müller (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11,30-4,30-28,50
3
1.016
Paul Rupp (2012)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11,85-3,77-35,00
4
1.010
Lukas Ranker (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11,64-4,29-24,00
5
977
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12,01-4,04-27,00
6
960
TV Bliesen
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
11,45-3,41-28,50
7
952
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11,72-3,75-25,00
8
946
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12,04-3,89-25,50
9
911
Simon Hammer (2013)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11,82-3,62-23,00
10
895
Nuri Aksoy (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12,47-3,80-24,50
11
894
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12,49-3,85-24,00
12
869
Noah Hammé (2013)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12,11-3,96-16,50
13
863
Finn Schlett (2013)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12,86-3,73-25,00
14
805
Jan Juretzko (2012)
TV Bliesen
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
13,46-3,32-29,00
15
703
Joris Dörr (2013)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12,85-3,16-15,00

4-Kampf

75m - Weit - Ball - Hoch
1
1.477
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
10,93-4,42-1,28-27,50
2
1.461
David Müller (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11,30-4,30-1,32-28,50
3
1.330
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12,04-3,89-1,32-25,50
4
1.328
Lukas Ranker (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11,64-4,29-1,20-24,00
5
1.287
Paul Rupp (2012)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11,85-3,77-1,12-35,00
6
1.248
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12,01-4,04-1,12-27,00
7
1.213
Nuri Aksoy (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12,47-3,80-1,20-24,50
8
1.189
TV Bliesen
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
11,45-3,41-1,05-28,50
9
1.189
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12,49-3,85-1,16-24,00
10
1.164
Noah Hammé (2013)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12,11-3,96-1,16-16,50
11
1.134
Finn Schlett (2013)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12,86-3,73-1,12-25,00
12
1.094
Jan Juretzko (2012)
TV Bliesen
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
13,46-3,32-1,15-29,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

75m - 60m Hürd. - Weit - Hoch - Speer 400
1
1.822
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11,09-12,53-4,35-1,23-16,02
2
1.697
David Müller (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11,63-12,86-4,06-1,31-10,97
3
1.635
Lukas Ranker (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11,94-12,94-3,82-1,11-19,87
4
1.562
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,46-13,90-3,97-1,23-14,38
5
1.471
Nuri Aksoy (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,63-13,94-3,66-1,23-11,36
6
1.372
Jona Baltes (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,54-14,68-3,03-1,11-17,93
7
1.353
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,55-14,06-3,54-1,07-10,75

Block Lauf

75m - 60m Hürd. - Weit - Ball - 800m
1
1.625
Elias Barra (2012)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,22-12,86-4,09-25,50-2:47,58
2
1.596
Adrian Winter (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11,96-13,61-4,14-26,00-2:50,20
3
1.564
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,15-12,61-3,89-27,00-3:05,37
4
1.498
Philipp Bach (2012)
TV Ludweiler
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,31-12,89-3,55-25,50-3:01,31
5
1.447
TV Elm
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,41-13,44-3,63-33,00-3:23,06
6
1.405
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11,97-13,47-3,97-17,50-3:19,21
7
1.377
Noah Hammé (2013)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,18-13,83-3,81-16,50-3:07,90
8
1.348
Finn Schlett (2013)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,51-14,21-3,58-27,50-3:23,74
9
1.337
Tom Schmitt (2012)
TV Elm
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,34-14,78-3,62-24,00-3:14,67
10
1.278
Yasin Göktas (2013)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,77-14,24-3,27-19,50-3:07,05
11
1.140
Julius Unger (2012)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13,29-14,38-3,25-18,50-3:33,84
12
1.070
LV Merzig
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13,43-d-3,34-20,00-2:58,68

Block Wurf

75m - 60m Hürd. - Weit - Kugel 3 - Diskus 0,7
1
1.599
Paul Rupp (2012)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11,82-13,34-3,95-5,53-18,99