Saarländische Bestenliste 2024

Stand: 13.06.2024

weibliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
12,40
+1,1
Luisa Jose (2007)
SV GO! Saar 05
Weinheim
18.05.2024
2
12,47
+0,6
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
01.06.2024
3
12,82
+0,6
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
01.06.2024
4
12,93
+1,8
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
5
13,35
+1,2
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
01.06.2024
6
13,52
+0,0
Emilia Bento (2008)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
7
13,70
+0,0
Lilianne Weis (2008)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
8
13,94
-0,8
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
9
14,21
+0,0
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
10
14,22
-0,7
LAC Saarlouis
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
11
14,23
-1,3
TV St. Wendel
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
12
14,52
+1,2
Emma Anne Ney (2008)
TV St. Wendel
Homburg
01.06.2024
13
14,65
+0,0
LV Merzig
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
14
14,93
+0,0
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
15
14,96
+0,0
Anna Gräber (2008)
LG Berus
Homburg
01.06.2024
16
15,02
+0,0
LAC Saarlouis
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
17
15,12
+0,0
LG Berus
Homburg
01.06.2024
18
15,20
-1,3
Lucia Wilhelm (2008)
TV St. Wendel
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
19
15,54
+0,0
Helena Muhs (2008)
LAC Saarlouis
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
20
15,80
-0,1
Paula Gräber (2008)
LA Team Saar
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
21
16,00
+1,2
Julie Klee (2008)
AC Diefflen
Homburg
01.06.2024
22
16,02
+0,0
Annick Peters (2008)
LV Merzig
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
23
16,26
-1,3
Vanessa Stoll (2007)
TV Bliesen
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
24
16,94
+0,0
Nele Barth (2008)
LV Merzig
Saarlouis
12.05.2024

200 m

1
25,82
+0,7
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
2
26,10
+0,3
Liara Schulze (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Weinheim
18.05.2024
3
26,68
+0,3
Luisa Jose (2007)
SV GO! Saar 05
Weinheim
18.05.2024
4
26,80
+0,0
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
5
27,46
+0,4
Emilia Bento (2008)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
6
27,61
+0,4
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
7
28,46
-1,0
Lilianne Weis (2008)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
8
28,90
+0,0
Klara Baumert (2008)
SC Friedrichsthal
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
9
28,95
+0,4
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
10
31,96
+0,4
Helena Muhs (2008)
LAC Saarlouis
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
11
32,03
+0,0
Sue Pignolo (2007)
Athletic Perl
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
12
32,81
-1,0
Anna Gräber (2008)
LG Berus
Homburg
02.06.2024

400 m

1
64,23
Lilianne Weis (2008)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
2
65,12
Paula Heinz (2007)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
3
66,11
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
4
67,66
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024

800 m

1
2:23,24
Emely Krieger (2007)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
19.05.2024
2
2:29,25
Paula Heinz (2007)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
3
2:31,12
Isabella Koch (2007)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Homburg
02.06.2024
4
2:33,14
Elena Blug (2008)
LAC Saarlouis
Rehlingen
19.05.2024
5
2:35,98
Yasmin Chadid (2008)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Homburg
02.06.2024
6
2:42,01
SV GO! Saar 05
Rehlingen
19.05.2024
7
2:42,81
Paula Gräber (2008)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
8
2:44,88
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
9
2:58,81
Alexia Tangel (2008)
nextgendingmad e.V.
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024

1.500 m

1
5:20,46
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
01.06.2024
2
5:35,30
Elena Blug (2008)
LAC Saarlouis
Homburg
02.06.2024
3
5:51,05
Paula Gräber (2008)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
4
6:12,66
Alexia Tangel (2008)
nextgendingmad e.V.
Homburg
02.06.2024

3.000 m

1
11:03,88
Emely Krieger (2007)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
2
11:51,85
Elena Blug (2008)
LAC Saarlouis
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
3
12:38,09
Kim Geib (2007)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
4
12:47,42
Paula Gräber (2008)
LA Team Saar
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
5
13:00,63
Amy Wittig (2008)
Tri-Sport/Saar-Hochwald
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
6
13:08,71
Isabella Koch (2007)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
7
13:37,13
Yasmin Chadid (2008)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Rehlingen
20.04.2024

5 km Straße

1
25:08
Isabella Koch (2007)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Leverkusen
03.03.2024

10 km Straße

1
39:38
Emely Krieger (2007)
LC Rehlingen
Leverkusen
03.03.2024

100 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
15,34
+1,3
SV GO! Saar 05
Mannheim
20.05.2024
2
17,26
+0,8
Cyara Rohnert (2008)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
3
17,74
+0,0
Emilia Bento (2008)
LA Team Saar
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
4
18,68
+0,0
LV Merzig
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
5
19,01
-1,2
Emma Anne Ney (2008)
TV St. Wendel
Homburg
02.06.2024
6
19,81
-1,2
LG Berus
Homburg
02.06.2024
7
22,35
-1,2
Anna Gräber (2008)
LG Berus
Homburg
02.06.2024

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
74,09
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
2
78,69
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024

2.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
7:30,66
Emely Krieger (2007)
LC Rehlingen
Siegburg
25.05.2024
2
8:28,34
Elena Blug (2008)
LAC Saarlouis
Pliezhausen
05.05.2024
3
8:54,72
Isabella Koch (2007)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Siegburg
25.05.2024
4
10:12,81
Alexia Tangel (2008)
nextgendingmad e.V.
Koblenz
09.06.2024

4x100 m Staffel

1
49,55
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
02.06.2024
2
54,47
LA Team Saar
L. Pfaff 2009, L. Weis 2008, E. Bento 2008, P. Heinz 2007
Homburg
02.06.2024
3
58,34
LG Berus
V. Stark 2009, L. Kipp 2008, A. Gräber 2008, J. Hoarau 2008
Homburg
02.06.2024

Hochsprung

1
1,45
Klara Baumert (2008)
SC Friedrichsthal
Homburg
02.06.2024
2
1,40
Jade Hoarau (2008)
LG Berus
Homburg
02.06.2024
3
1,35
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
4
1,35
Emilia Bento (2008)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
5
1,28
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024

Stabhochsprung

1
3,30
SV GO! Saar 05
Oberhaugstett
20.05.2024

Weitsprung

1
4,86
-1,5
Emilia Bento (2008)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
2
4,80
+0,8
Lilianne Weis (2008)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
3
4,78
+0,7
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
4
4,70
-0,2
TV St. Wendel
Homburg
01.06.2024
5
4,66
+0,0
Klara Baumert (2008)
SC Friedrichsthal
Homburg
01.06.2024
6
4,33
+0,0
LG Berus
Homburg
01.06.2024
7
4,30
-0,1
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
8
4,28
+0,1
Jade Hoarau (2008)
LG Berus
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
9
4,11
+0,1
Vanessa Stoll (2007)
TV Bliesen
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
10
4,01
+0,0
Anna Gräber (2008)
LG Berus
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
11
3,69
+0,2
Annick Peters (2008)
LV Merzig
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
12
3,45
+0,3
Nele Barth (2008)
LV Merzig
Saarlouis
12.05.2024

Dreisprung

1
9,74
+0,0
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
02.06.2024
2
9,10
-1,8
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
3
9,08
+1,6
LG Berus
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
4
8,88
+0,3
LV Merzig
Saarlouis
12.05.2024

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
12,61
Klara Baumert (2008)
SC Friedrichsthal
Homburg
01.06.2024
2
10,38
Chiara Schier (2008)
TV Elm
Homburg
01.06.2024
3
8,41
Jade Hoarau (2008)
LG Berus
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
4
7,93
Anna Gräber (2008)
LG Berus
Homburg
01.06.2024
5
7,92
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
6
7,02
Sue Pignolo (2007)
Athletic Perl
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
7
6,95
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
8
6,58
Marlene Primm (2008)
LV Merzig
Merzig
06.04.2024
9
6,53
LV Merzig
Merzig
06.04.2024
10
6,20
Vanessa Stoll (2007)
TV Bliesen
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
11
5,71
Nele Barth (2008)
LV Merzig
Saarlouis
12.05.2024

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
27,22
Chiara Schier (2008)
TV Elm
Merzig
06.04.2024
2
18,84
Sue Pignolo (2007)
Athletic Perl
Homburg
02.06.2024
3
17,17
Jade Hoarau (2008)
LG Berus
Homburg
02.06.2024
4
16,84
LV Merzig
Merzig
06.04.2024
5
16,25
LG Berus
Homburg
02.06.2024
6
11,50
Nele Barth (2008)
LV Merzig
Merzig
27.01.2024

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
27,68
Jade Hoarau (2008)
LG Berus
Homburg
01.06.2024
2
25,99
Anna Gräber (2008)
LG Berus
Homburg
01.06.2024
3
24,33
Marlene Primm (2008)
LV Merzig
Merzig
06.04.2024
4
20,23
Nele Barth (2008)
LV Merzig
Homburg
01.06.2024

Speerwurf 500 g

1
28,38
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
01.06.2024
2
24,15
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
01.06.2024
3
24,00
Klara Baumert (2008)
SC Friedrichsthal
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
4
19,77
Marlene Primm (2008)
LV Merzig
Merzig
06.04.2024
5
19,14
Julie Klee (2008)
AC Diefflen
Homburg
01.06.2024
6
18,62
Jade Hoarau (2008)
LG Berus
Homburg
01.06.2024
7
17,99
Sue Pignolo (2007)
Athletic Perl
Homburg
01.06.2024
8
17,33
Annick Peters (2008)
LV Merzig
Homburg
01.06.2024
9
16,40
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Merzig
27.01.2024