Saarländische Bestenliste 2024

Stand: 13.06.2024

Jugend W14

100 m

1
13,08
+1,2
Leni Dorst (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
01.06.2024
2
13,52
-0,1
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
3
13,55
+0,9
TV Saarwellingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
4
13,67
+0,9
Alyssa Blug (2010)
LAC Saarlouis
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
5
13,69
-0,9
Svea Bennoit (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
6
13,71
+1,1
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
7
13,81
-0,1
Neele Ritsch (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
8
13,92
-1,3
Teresa Buljan (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
9
14,12
-0,4
Luisa Groß (2010)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
10
14,14
-0,9
Jeanne Dilzer (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
11
14,16
-2,5
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
12
14,21
+0,3
Annalena Serf (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
13
14,33
-0,9
Elisa Grün (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
14
14,37
-2,5
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
15
14,45
-1,1
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
16
15,10
-0,1
Julia Schmidt (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
17
15,32
-0,1
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
18
15,32
-1,3
Marie Lehnert (2010)
SC Friedrichsthal
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
19
15,35
-0,7
Paula Ludwig (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
20
15,35
-1,3
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
21
15,38
+1,1
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
22
15,39
+0,2
Johanna Moser (2010)
SC Friedrichsthal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
23
15,41
-0,4
Jenny Kraemer (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
24
15,58
-1,1
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
25
15,65
-0,7
Mia Munzinger (2010)
TV Bliesen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
26
15,81
-1,4
Leni Boldorf (2010)
LG Reimsbach-Oppen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
27
15,87
+1,1
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
28
15,99
-0,1
AC Diefflen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
29
16,13
-0,7
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
30
16,15
+1,1
Sophia Panus (2010)
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
31
16,19
-1,3
Lara Kopmeier (2011)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
32
16,20
-1,3
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
33
16,72
-0,9
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
34
17,51
-0,5
Paula Himbert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
35
17,76
+0,3
Elisa Rohnert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
36
17,83
-1,1
Sima Barkel (2010)
AC Diefflen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024

300 m

1
43,31
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
2
43,85
Leni Dorst (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
3
44,02
Svea Bennoit (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
4
44,07
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
5
45,86
Jeanne Dilzer (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024

800 m

1
2:20,69
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
19.05.2024
2
2:33,27
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
3
2:36,04
Lisa Eis (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
02.06.2024
4
2:41,33
Jenny Kraemer (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Pfungstadt
08.05.2024
5
2:42,87
Jeanne Dilzer (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
6
2:57,68
Luisa Groß (2010)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
7
3:13,59
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024

2.000 m

1
7:18,15
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
2
7:47,21
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
3
7:56,19
Jenny Kraemer (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
4
8:04,73
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
5
8:21,11
Alyssa Blug (2010)
LAC Saarlouis
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
12,97
-0,3
Jeanne Dilzer (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
2
13,06
-0,3
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
3
13,14
-0,4
TV Saarwellingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
4
13,48
-0,8
Neele Ritsch (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
5
13,58
-0,3
Alyssa Blug (2010)
LAC Saarlouis
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
6
14,36
-0,4
Leni Dorst (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
7
14,68
-0,4
Annalena Serf (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
8
14,74
-1,1
Elisa Grün (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
9
15,33
-1,1
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
10
15,55
-1,3
Teresa Buljan (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11
15,79
+0,0
Luisa Groß (2010)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12
15,93
-0,3
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13
16,36
-0,3
Jenny Kraemer (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14
16,83
+0,0
Svea Bennoit (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
15
16,86
-0,8
Paula Ludwig (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
16
17,17
-0,6
Julia Schmidt (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Konz
20.04.2024
17
17,24
+0,0
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
18
17,33
-1,1
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
19
17,65
-0,8
Mia Munzinger (2010)
TV Bliesen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
20
17,79
-0,3
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
21
18,00
-0,3
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
22
18,15
-0,1
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
23
18,38
-1,1
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
24
18,54
+0,0
Paula Himbert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
49,21
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Homburg
01.06.2024
2
51,41
Jeanne Dilzer (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
01.06.2024
3
58,74
Elisa Grün (2010)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024

1.500 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
5:24,40
LC Rehlingen
Pliezhausen
05.05.2024
2
5:25,58
LC Rehlingen
Pliezhausen
05.05.2024
3
6:13,05
Jenny Kraemer (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Pliezhausen
05.05.2024

Hochsprung

1
1,48
Teresa Buljan (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
2
1,48
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
3
1,46
Neele Ritsch (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
4
1,43
Elisa Grün (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
5
1,35
TV Saarwellingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
6
1,35
Paula Ludwig (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
7
1,35
Luisa Groß (2010)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
8
1,32
Annalena Serf (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
9
1,30
Marie Lehnert (2010)
SC Friedrichsthal
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
10
1,30
Jenny Kraemer (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
11
1,28
Svea Bennoit (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12
1,23
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13
1,23
Mia Munzinger (2010)
TV Bliesen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14
1,23
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
15
1,20
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
16
1,20
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
17
1,16
Leni Dorst (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
18
1,16
Johanna Moser (2010)
SC Friedrichsthal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
19
1,11
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
20
1,04
Paula Himbert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
21
1,00
Elisa Rohnert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024

Stabhochsprung

1
2,20
Teresa Buljan (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024

Weitsprung

1
4,92
+0,2
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
2
4,78
+1,2
Luisa Groß (2010)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
3
4,68
-1,4
Leni Dorst (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
01.06.2024
4
4,49
-1,7
Neele Ritsch (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
5
4,48
+0,0
Svea Bennoit (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
6
4,45
+1,0
TV Saarwellingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
7
4,35
+0,0
Alyssa Blug (2010)
LAC Saarlouis
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
8
4,34
+0,1
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
9
4,32
+1,0
Jeanne Dilzer (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
10
4,31
+1,7
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11
4,27
+0,1
Teresa Buljan (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
12
4,19
+0,0
LG Saar 70
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
13
4,19
+0,3
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
14
4,09
+0,2
Annalena Serf (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
15
4,09
+0,0
Elisa Grün (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
16
4,01
+0,0
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
17
3,97
+0,2
Julia Schmidt (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
18
3,90
+0,0
Marie Lehnert (2010)
SC Friedrichsthal
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
19
3,81
+0,0
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
20
3,81
+0,0
Johanna Moser (2010)
SC Friedrichsthal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
21
3,69
-0,6
Leni Boldorf (2010)
LG Reimsbach-Oppen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
22
3,67
+0,0
Paula Himbert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
23
3,65
+0,0
Amelie Honig (2010)
SC Friedrichsthal
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
24
3,62
-3,0
Paula Ludwig (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
25
3,62
+0,0
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
26
3,59
+0,8
Mia Munzinger (2010)
TV Bliesen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
27
3,50
+0,1
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
28
3,49
+1,6
AC Diefflen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
29
3,45
-1,2
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
30
3,44
+0,3
Elisa Rohnert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
31
3,44
+0,0
Sophia Panus (2010)
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
32
3,39
+0,0
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
33
3,26
+0,0
Jenny Kraemer (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
34
3,16
+0,5
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
35
2,74
-1,8
Sima Barkel (2010)
AC Diefflen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
9,31
Linn Wagner (2010)
LA Team Saar
Merzig
06.04.2024
2
8,36
Jeanne Dilzer (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Merzig
06.04.2024
3
8,13
Annalena Serf (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
4
7,88
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
5
7,34
Leni Dorst (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
6
7,20
Paula Himbert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
7
7,19
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
8
6,89
Teresa Buljan (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
9
6,79
Luisa Groß (2010)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Merzig
06.04.2024
10
6,76
Sophia Panus (2010)
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
11
6,71
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12
6,69
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
13
6,41
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
14
6,34
Elisa Grün (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
15
6,29
AC Diefflen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
16
6,24
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
17
6,21
Johanna Moser (2010)
SC Friedrichsthal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
18
6,16
Svea Bennoit (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
19
6,03
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
20
5,69
Fabienne Hahn (2010)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
21
5,42
Marie Lehnert (2010)
SC Friedrichsthal
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
22
5,08
Julia Schmidt (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
23
4,95
TV Elm
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
24
4,87
Sima Barkel (2010)
AC Diefflen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
25
4,80
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
26
3,91
Elisa Rohnert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
23,23
LG Saar 70
Merzig
06.04.2024
2
19,50
Paula Himbert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
3
18,96
Jeanne Dilzer (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Merzig
06.04.2024
4
17,62
Linn Wagner (2010)
LA Team Saar
Merzig
06.04.2024
5
17,35
Luisa Groß (2010)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
6
15,16
Julia Schmidt (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
7
13,35
Sophia Panus (2010)
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
8
13,33
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
9
11,04
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
28,31
Paula Himbert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
2
24,59
LG Saar 70
Merzig
06.04.2024
3
17,69
Linn Wagner (2010)
LA Team Saar
Merzig
06.04.2024

Speerwurf 500 g

1
32,38
Luisa Groß (2010)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Merzig
06.04.2024
2
20,00
Paula Himbert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
3
19,72
Linn Wagner (2010)
LA Team Saar
Merzig
06.04.2024
4
18,03
TV Saarwellingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
5
17,84
Mia Munzinger (2010)
TV Bliesen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
6
15,05
Paula Ludwig (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
7
14,70
Jeanne Dilzer (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
8
14,57
Teresa Buljan (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
9
14,53
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
10
14,43
Neele Ritsch (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11
14,25
Elisa Grün (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12
14,23
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13
14,17
Fabienne Hahn (2010)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
14
13,81
Jenny Kraemer (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
15
13,74
Annalena Serf (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
16
13,54
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
17
11,32
Svea Bennoit (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
18
8,84
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

Ballwurf

1
42,00
Luisa Groß (2010)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
2
22,50
Alyssa Blug (2010)
LAC Saarlouis
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
3
21,50
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

4-Kampf

100m - Weit - Kugel 3 - Hoch
1
1.859
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
13,59(-2,0)-4,81(+0,0)-1,48-6,69
2
1.745
Teresa Buljan (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
14,36(+0,3)-4,24(+0,6)-1,48-6,89
3
1.688
Annalena Serf (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
14,21(+0,3)-4,09(+0,2)-1,32-7,93
4
1.669
Leni Dorst (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
13,34(+0,2)-4,47(+0,0)-1,16-7,34
5
1.635
Svea Bennoit (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
13,80(-0,1)-4,31(+0,6)-1,28-6,16
6
1.615
Elisa Grün (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
14,76(-0,1)-4,02(+0,0)-1,40-6,34
7
1.440
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
15,32(-0,1)-3,81(+0,0)-1,20-6,71
8
1.437
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
14,32(-0,1)-4,04(+0,2)-1,20-4,80
9
1.383
Johanna Moser (2010)
SC Friedrichsthal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
15,39(+0,2)-3,81(+0,0)-1,16-6,21
10
1.159
Paula Himbert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
18,03(-0,1)-3,67(+0,0)-1,04-6,65
11
962
Elisa Rohnert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
17,76(+0,3)-3,44(+0,3)-1,00-3,91

Block Sprint/Sprung

100m - 80m Hürd. - Weit - Hoch - Speer 600
1
2.353
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13,56(-0,7)-13,82(-1,3)-4,90(+0,0)-1,47-14,23
2
2.264
TV Saarwellingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13,74(-0,7)-13,51(-1,3)-4,34(+0,0)-1,35-18,03
3
2.259
Luisa Groß (2010)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,12(-0,4)-15,79(+0,0)-4,66(+0,0)-1,35-27,37
4
2.251
Neele Ritsch (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,25(-0,7)-13,48(-0,8)-4,49(-1,7)-1,43-14,43
5
2.085
Teresa Buljan (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,22(-0,4)-15,55(-1,3)-4,12(+0,0)-1,39-14,57
6
2.061
Elisa Grün (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,93(-0,7)-15,32(+0,0)-4,09(+0,0)-1,43-14,25
7
1.997
Annalena Serf (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,29(-0,7)-15,09(-0,3)-3,99(+0,0)-1,27-13,74
8
1.903
Svea Bennoit (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13,80(-0,7)-16,97(-0,3)-4,25(+0,0)-1,19-11,32
9
1.875
Paula Ludwig (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
15,35(-0,7)-16,86(-0,8)-3,62(-3,0)-1,35-15,05
10
1.781
Mia Munzinger (2010)
TV Bliesen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
15,65(-0,7)-17,65(-0,8)-3,59(+0,8)-1,23-17,84
11
1.776
Jenny Kraemer (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
15,41(-0,4)-16,36(-0,3)-3,26(+0,0)-1,27-13,81
12
1.764
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,76(-0,7)-16,39(+0,0)-3,61(-0,8)-1,23-8,84
13
1.739
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
16,13(-0,7)-18,00(-0,3)-4,01(+0,0)-1,23-13,54
14
1.588
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
16,00(-0,7)-17,51(-0,8)-3,31(+0,0)-1,11-13,14

Block Lauf

100m - 80m Hürd. - Weit - Ball - 2.000m
1
2.110
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,52(-0,5)-15,93(-0,3)-4,31(+1,7)-21,50-7:22,61
2
2.044
Alyssa Blug (2010)
LAC Saarlouis
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,21(-0,5)-14,71(-1,3)-3,86(+1,0)-22,50-8:21,11

Block Wurf

100m - 80m Hürd. - Weit - Kugel 3 - Diskus 1,0
1
2.147
Jeanne Dilzer (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,27(-0,7)-13,61(+0,0)-4,12(+1,1)-7,74-18,73
2
1.819
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13,99(-0,5)-17,24(+0,0)-3,87(+1,7)-5,97-13,33
3
1.709
Julia Schmidt (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
15,31(-0,7)-17,44(+0,0)-3,97(+0,2)-5,08-15,16
4
1.616
Paula Himbert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
17,51(-0,5)-18,54(+0,0)-3,55(+1,2)-6,96-16,77
5
1.431
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
17,31(-0,5)-19,55(+0,0)-3,45(-1,2)-5,62-11,04