Saarländische Bestenliste 2024

Stand: 13.06.2024

Jugend M13

75 m

1
9,91
 
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
2
10,26
 
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
3
10,29
 
Daniel Lorenz (2011)
LAC Saarlouis
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
4
10,36
 
Johannes Bach (2011)
TV Ludweiler
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
5
10,39
 
Jan Schmidt (2011)
TV Elm
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
6
10,48
 
Elias Rein (2011)
TV St. Wendel
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
7
10,70
 
Moritz Beier (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
8
10,90
 
Lenn Barth (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
9
10,91
 
Ishaan Pattu (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
10
11,05
 
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11
11,08
 
LAC Saarlouis
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
12
11,11
 
LG Berus
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
13
11,12
 
Theo Schmitt (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14
11,18
 
Moritz Kolz (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
15
11,21
 
Julius Jochum (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
16
11,22
 
David Zeller (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
17
11,31
+0,8
TV Bliesen
Konz
20.04.2024
18
11,36
 
Arion Rosen (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
19
11,40
 
Finn Kunz (2011)
TV St. Wendel
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
20
11,44
 
Malik Rian (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
21
11,69
 
Henri Nehri (2011)
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
22
11,77
 
Marvin Baer (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
23
11,92
 
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
24
12,32
 
Lennox Magar (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
25
12,37
 
Tim Paisler (2011)
TV Elm
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
26
12,49
 
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
27
12,81
 
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024

800 m

1
2:18,36
Johannes Bach (2011)
TV Ludweiler
Pfungstadt
08.05.2024
2
2:33,22
LG Berus
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
3
2:34,89
SV GO! Saar 05
Rehlingen
19.05.2024
4
2:46,32
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
5
2:47,90
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
6
2:50,21
Daniel Lorenz (2011)
LAC Saarlouis
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
7
2:58,34
Jan Schmidt (2011)
TV Elm
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
8
3:01,54
David Zeller (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
9
3:02,91
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
10
3:04,13
Lenn Barth (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11
3:11,54
LAC Saarlouis
Püttlingen
09.06.2024

2.000 m

1
6:37,56
Johannes Bach (2011)
TV Ludweiler
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
2
7:59,37
LG Berus
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
3
9:38,09
Finn Kunz (2011)
TV St. Wendel
Rehlingen
20.04.2024

5 km Straße

1
17:46
Johannes Bach (2011)
TV Ludweiler
Leverkusen
03.03.2024

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
10,69
Moritz Beier (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
2
10,74
Johannes Bach (2011)
TV Ludweiler
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
3
10,86
David Zeller (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
4
11,07
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
5
11,17
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
6
11,22
Lenn Barth (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
7
11,23
Jan Schmidt (2011)
TV Elm
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
8
11,53
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
9
11,88
TV Bliesen
Konz
20.04.2024
10
12,03
LG Berus
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
11
12,09
Julius Jochum (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12
12,10
Elias Rein (2011)
TV St. Wendel
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13
12,22
Theo Schmitt (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14
12,34
Ishaan Pattu (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
15
12,53
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
16
12,53
Malik Rian (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
17
12,83
Moritz Kolz (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
18
13,00
Henri Nehri (2011)
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
19
13,09
Finn Kunz (2011)
TV St. Wendel
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
20
13,11
Marvin Baer (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
21
13,18
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
22
13,72
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024

Hochsprung

1
1,46
Elias Rein (2011)
TV St. Wendel
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
2
1,43
Moritz Beier (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
3
1,40
Julius Jochum (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
4
1,36
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
5
1,35
LG Berus
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
6
1,35
Finn Kunz (2011)
TV St. Wendel
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
7
1,32
Jan Schmidt (2011)
TV Elm
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
8
1,28
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
9
1,24
Arion Rosen (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
10
1,24
Ishaan Pattu (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11
1,20
Theo Schmitt (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12
1,12
Malik Rian (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
13
1,12
Marvin Baer (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
14
1,10
Henri Nehri (2011)
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
15
1,08
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024

Stabhochsprung

1
2,20
Ishaan Pattu (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
08.06.2024

Weitsprung

1
5,15
 
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
2
5,09
 
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
3
4,75
 
Ishaan Pattu (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
4
4,65
 
Arion Rosen (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
5
4,64
 
Jan Schmidt (2011)
TV Elm
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
6
4,59
 
Daniel Lorenz (2011)
LAC Saarlouis
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
7
4,53
 
Moritz Beier (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
8
4,49
 
Julius Jochum (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
9
4,43
 
Elias Rein (2011)
TV St. Wendel
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
10
4,42
 
Johannes Bach (2011)
TV Ludweiler
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11
4,29
 
TV Bliesen
Konz
20.04.2024
12
4,27
 
LG Berus
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13
4,27
 
Finn Kunz (2011)
TV St. Wendel
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
14
4,21
 
LAC Saarlouis
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
15
4,20
 
Malik Rian (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
16
4,11
 
Henri Nehri (2011)
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
17
4,05
 
Moritz Kolz (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
18
4,03
 
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
19
4,01
 
David Zeller (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
20
3,97
 
Lenn Barth (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
21
3,93
 
Theo Schmitt (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
22
3,91
 
Marvin Baer (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
23
3,86
 
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
24
3,68
 
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
25
3,66
 
Lennox Magar (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
26
3,65
 
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
27
3,61
 
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
28
3,11
 
Tim Paisler (2011)
TV Elm
Saarlouis
11.05.2024

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
10,01
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Merzig
06.04.2024
2
9,39
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
3
8,90
Theo Schmitt (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
4
8,87
Malik Rian (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
5
8,66
Pepe Kleinow (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Merzig
06.04.2024
6
7,98
Daniel Lorenz (2011)
LAC Saarlouis
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
7
7,66
Moritz Kolz (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
8
7,00
Elias Rein (2011)
TV St. Wendel
Merzig
06.04.2024
9
6,72
Moritz Beier (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
10
6,47
Henri Nehri (2011)
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11
6,37
Johannes Bach (2011)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
12
5,37
Tim Paisler (2011)
TV Elm
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
13
4,02
Ben Schmitt (2011)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
09.06.2024

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
26,85
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
2
26,49
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
3
25,38
Theo Schmitt (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
4
24,09
Moritz Kolz (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
5
23,60
Malik Rian (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
6
22,74
Pepe Kleinow (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
7
22,37
Elias Rein (2011)
TV St. Wendel
Merzig
06.04.2024
8
20,23
Matty Sehr (2011)
LV Merzig
Merzig
06.04.2024
9
20,10
Henri Nehri (2011)
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
10
18,16
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
11
13,10
Aaron Birk (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
34,43
Pepe Kleinow (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
2
25,94
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
3
23,54
Theo Schmitt (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024

Speerwurf 400 g

1
27,97
Elias Rein (2011)
TV St. Wendel
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
2
27,96
Moritz Beier (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
3
27,20
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
4
26,52
Theo Schmitt (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
5
25,09
Daniel Lorenz (2011)
LAC Saarlouis
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
6
23,30
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
7
23,04
Matty Sehr (2011)
LV Merzig
Merzig
06.04.2024
8
22,94
Julius Jochum (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
9
21,03
Johannes Bach (2011)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
10
19,93
Ishaan Pattu (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11
19,21
Marvin Baer (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12
18,65
Henri Nehri (2011)
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
13
13,31
LAC Saarlouis
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
14
7,14
Finn Kunz (2011)
TV St. Wendel
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

Ballwurf

1
46,00
Malik Rian (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
2
42,50
Daniel Lorenz (2011)
LAC Saarlouis
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
3
41,50
Moritz Kolz (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
4
40,00
Moritz Beier (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
5
40,00
Jan Schmidt (2011)
TV Elm
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
6
38,00
Lennox Magar (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
7
37,00
Ishaan Pattu (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
8
37,00
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
9
36,50
Elias Rein (2011)
TV St. Wendel
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
10
35,50
Theo Schmitt (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11
35,50
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12
34,00
Henri Nehri (2011)
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
13
33,00
Lenn Barth (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14
32,50
LG Berus
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
15
31,50
Arion Rosen (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
16
31,00
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
17
30,00
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
18
29,00
Johannes Bach (2011)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
19
28,50
Tim Paisler (2011)
TV Elm
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
20
28,50
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
21
28,00
LAC Saarlouis
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
22
26,50
David Zeller (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
23
26,50
Marvin Baer (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
24
23,50
Finn Kunz (2011)
TV St. Wendel
Ottweiler
05.05.2024

3-Kampf

75m - Weit - Ball
1
1.298
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
10,41-5,02-37,00
2
1.201
Ishaan Pattu (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11,12-4,75-37,00
3
1.200
Elias Rein (2011)
TV St. Wendel
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
10,59-4,29-36,50
4
1.198
Moritz Beier (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
10,98-4,42-40,00
5
1.147
Malik Rian (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11,52-4,06-46,00
6
1.131
Arion Rosen (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11,36-4,65-31,50
7
1.085
Theo Schmitt (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11,16-3,82-35,50
8
1.074
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11,05-3,94-30,50
9
1.051
Henri Nehri (2011)
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
11,69-4,01-34,00
10
973
Finn Kunz (2011)
TV St. Wendel
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
11,40-3,88-22,50
11
952
Marvin Baer (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11,77-3,82-24,50
12
895
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12,49-3,68-26,50
13
666
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
a-3,61-35,50

4-Kampf

75m - Weit - Ball - Hoch
1
1.704
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
10,41-5,02-1,36-37,00
2
1.582
Moritz Beier (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
10,98-4,42-1,32-40,00
3
1.541
Ishaan Pattu (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11,12-4,75-1,24-37,00
4
1.471
Arion Rosen (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11,36-4,65-1,24-31,50
5
1.418
Malik Rian (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11,52-4,06-1,12-46,00
6
1.403
Theo Schmitt (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11,16-3,82-1,20-35,50
7
1.310
Henri Nehri (2011)
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
11,69-4,01-1,10-34,00
8
1.291
Finn Kunz (2011)
TV St. Wendel
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
11,40-3,88-1,20-22,50
9
1.223
Marvin Baer (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11,77-3,82-1,12-24,50
10
1.142
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12,49-3,68-1,08-26,50
11
1.028
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
a-3,61-1,28-35,50

Block Sprint/Sprung

75m - 60m Hürd. - Weit - Hoch - Speer 400
1
2.190
Moritz Beier (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
10,96-11,10-4,53-1,43-27,62
2
2.098
Elias Rein (2011)
TV St. Wendel
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
10,75-12,10-4,43-1,43-25,42
3
1.964
Julius Jochum (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11,21-12,09-4,49-1,31-21,79
4
1.921
Ishaan Pattu (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
10,91-12,34-4,59-1,23-19,93
5
1.615
Finn Kunz (2011)
TV St. Wendel
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11,61-13,30-4,10-1,31-7,14
6
1.572
Marvin Baer (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,06-13,54-3,74-1,11-19,21

Block Lauf

75m - 60m Hürd. - Weit - Ball - 800m
1
1.992
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
10,39-11,07-5,00-30,00-3:02,91
2
1.980
Johannes Bach (2011)
TV Ludweiler
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
10,80-11,51-4,42-25,00-2:27,17
3
1.965
Jan Schmidt (2011)
TV Elm
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
10,59-11,56-4,52-40,00-2:58,34
4
1.815
LG Berus
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11,54-12,29-4,27-32,50-2:42,04
5
1.756
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11,31-12,50-4,03-31,00-2:47,90
6
1.734
David Zeller (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11,32-11,35-3,86-26,50-3:01,54
7
1.698
Lenn Barth (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11,73-12,01-3,97-33,00-3:04,13

Block Wurf

75m - 60m Hürd. - Weit - Kugel 3 - Diskus 0,7
1
2.153
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
10,42-11,17-4,89-8,36-20,56
2
1.920
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11,92-12,53-3,86-9,32-26,49
3
1.915
Malik Rian (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11,44-12,53-4,20-8,59-22,57
4
1.723
Moritz Kolz (2011)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11,23-12,83-3,74-6,26-20,80
5
1.655
Henri Nehri (2011)
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11,94-13,00-3,96-6,47-18,44
6
1.529
Theo Schmitt (2011)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11,12-12,22-3,93-8,87-o