Saarländische Bestenliste 2024

Stand: 19.07.2024

Jugend M14

100 m

1
12,02
-0,6
Felix Wagner (2010)
TV Bliesen
Koblenz
23.06.2024
2
12,60
-0,1
Nico Feid (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
3
12,77
+1,9
LC Rehlingen
Koblenz
23.06.2024
4
13,16
+0,2
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
5
13,29
-2,7
Kyle Becker (2010)
LG Saar 70
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
6
13,33
-0,9
Paul Gozemba (2010)
LG Berus
Püttlingen
06.07.2024
7
13,37
+0,0
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
8
13,43
+0,0
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
9
13,52
-1,0
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
10
13,61
+0,2
Joshua Egert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
11
13,65
+0,0
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
25.04.2024
12
13,84
+0,8
Tom Wahlen (2010)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
13
13,88
+0,0
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
14
13,96
-0,6
Mateo Schmitt (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
15
14,10
+0,0
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
16
14,21
+0,0
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
17
14,27
-0,9
Moritz Beier (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
06.07.2024
18
14,28
-0,6
Felix Rückel (2010)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
19
14,39
+0,0
Noah Escher (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
20
14,42
-0,7
Tayo Müller (2010)
TV Bliesen
Konz
20.04.2024
21
14,63
+0,2
Nelson Franz (2010)
TV Ludweiler
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
22
14,65
-0,9
Leon Eckert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
06.07.2024
23
14,67
+0,0
Thilo Pirot (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
24
14,70
+1,2
Fynn Stannek (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
25
14,77
-0,6
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
26
14,90
-0,6
Bastian Triem (2010)
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
27
15,19
-0,1
Jonas Mathieu (2010)
LAC Saarlouis
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
28
15,40
-0,4
Cem Aksoy (2010)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
06.07.2024
29
15,82
+1,2
Ben Strack (2010)
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
30
17,16
-0,6
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

300 m

1
40,67
Nico Feid (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024

800 m

1
2:13,90
Nico Feid (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Koblenz
23.06.2024
2
2:16,01
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
3
2:16,15
Marten Amelot (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
4
2:16,86
Felix Rückel (2010)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
5
2:18,56
Mateo Schmitt (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Rehlingen
19.05.2024
6
2:31,35
Kyle Becker (2010)
LG Saar 70
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
7
2:34,36
Noah Escher (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
8
2:39,39
Nelson Franz (2010)
TV Ludweiler
Püttlingen
08.06.2024

1.000 m

1
2:56,90
Johannes Bach (2011)
TV Ludweiler
Pliezhausen
05.05.2024

2.000 m

1
6:32,65
Mateo Schmitt (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Koblenz
23.06.2024
2
6:35,91
Felix Rückel (2010)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Koblenz
23.06.2024
3
6:46,63
Marten Amelot (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Koblenz
23.06.2024
4
7:26,41
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
5
7:46,35
Paul Gozemba (2010)
LG Berus
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
6
7:46,85
Joshua Egert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
7
8:23,23
Leon Eckert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
8
8:37,06
Cem Aksoy (2010)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
11.04.2024

3.000 m

1
10:09,18
Mateo Schmitt (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Pfungstadt
19.06.2024
2
10:45,98
Felix Rückel (2010)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
3
10:56,80
SV GO! Saar 05
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
4
11:24,32
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
5
11:40,85
Nelson Franz (2010)
TV Ludweiler
Rehlingen
20.04.2024

5 km Straße

1
18:14
Mateo Schmitt (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
2
18:23
Marten Amelot (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
3
22:36
Nelson Franz (2010)
TV Ludweiler
Lebach
28.06.2024

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
12,94
+0,1
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
2
13,00
+0,5
LC Rehlingen
Ingelheim
13.07.2024
3
13,74
+0,1
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
4
13,83
-0,5
Felix Wagner (2010)
TV Bliesen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
5
14,17
+0,0
Thilo Pirot (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
6
14,22
-0,5
Tom Wahlen (2010)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
7
14,72
-0,5
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
8
15,01
-0,3
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
9
15,08
-0,1
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
10
15,12
-0,1
Joshua Egert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
11
15,25
+0,1
Jonas Mathieu (2010)
LAC Saarlouis
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
12
15,52
+0,0
Paul Gozemba (2010)
LG Berus
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13
15,71
-0,1
Noah Escher (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
14
15,89
-0,1
Leon Eckert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
15
16,02
-0,3
Cem Aksoy (2010)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
16
16,09
+0,0
Bastian Triem (2010)
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
17
16,15
-0,1
Mateo Schmitt (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
18
16,67
-0,1
Felix Rückel (2010)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
19
17,10
-0,6
Fynn Stannek (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
20
18,30
-1,6
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

300 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
51,42
TV Limbach
Homburg
01.06.2024
2
52,28
Bastian Triem (2010)
TV Limbach
Homburg
01.06.2024
3
55,44
Leon Eckert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024

1.500 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
5:19,19
Mateo Schmitt (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Pliezhausen
05.05.2024
2
5:40,65
Marten Amelot (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Pliezhausen
05.05.2024

Hochsprung

1
1,61
Felix Wagner (2010)
TV Bliesen
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
2
1,56
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
3
1,51
Tom Wahlen (2010)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
4
1,51
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
5
1,48
Paul Gozemba (2010)
LG Berus
Püttlingen
06.07.2024
6
1,45
Aaron Thiery (2010)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
7
1,45
Noah Escher (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
8
1,43
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
9
1,39
Thilo Pirot (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
10
1,35
Tayo Müller (2010)
TV Bliesen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11
1,33
Leon Eckert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
06.07.2024
12
1,33
Cem Aksoy (2010)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
06.07.2024
13
1,32
Fynn Stannek (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
14
1,30
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
15
1,28
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
16
1,24
Joshua Egert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
17
1,24
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
18
1,20
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
19
1,16
Ben Strack (2010)
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
04.05.2024

Weitsprung

1
5,74
-0,9
Felix Wagner (2010)
TV Bliesen
Koblenz
22.06.2024
2
5,30
+0,0
LC Rehlingen
Ingelheim
13.07.2024
3
5,09
+0,0
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
4
4,91
+1,2
Tom Wahlen (2010)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
5
4,91
+0,4
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
6
4,86
+1,9
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
7
4,75
+0,0
Paul Gozemba (2010)
LG Berus
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
8
4,56
+0,0
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
9
4,51
+0,0
Felix Rückel (2010)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
10
4,42
+1,4
Thilo Pirot (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
11
4,34
-0,3
Joshua Egert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
12
4,32
+0,6
Leon Eckert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
06.07.2024
13
4,21
+0,0
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
14
4,21
+0,0
Aaron Thiery (2010)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
15
4,20
+0,0
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
16
4,19
+0,0
Kyle Becker (2010)
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
17
4,15
+0,6
Moritz Beier (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
06.07.2024
18
4,13
+0,4
Nelson Franz (2010)
TV Ludweiler
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
19
4,12
+0,0
Cem Aksoy (2010)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
20
4,11
+0,0
Mateo Schmitt (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
21
4,08
+0,0
Fynn Stannek (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
22
3,97
+0,3
Till Bastian (2010)
LAC Saarlouis
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
23
3,79
+0,3
Jonas Mathieu (2010)
LAC Saarlouis
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
24
3,79
-0,3
Bastian Triem (2010)
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
25
3,74
+0,0
Tayo Müller (2010)
TV Bliesen
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
26
3,68
-1,2
Noah Escher (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
27
3,64
+0,0
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
28
3,51
+0,0
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
29
3,14
+2,0
Ben Strack (2010)
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
04.05.2024

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
10,40
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
2
9,19
Felix Wagner (2010)
TV Bliesen
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
3
9,17
Jonas Mathieu (2010)
LAC Saarlouis
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
4
8,74
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
5
8,62
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
6
8,58
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
7
7,66
Bastian Triem (2010)
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
8
7,64
TV St. Wendel
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
9
7,36
Moritz Gillet (2010)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
10
7,35
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11
7,35
Kyle Becker (2010)
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
12
7,28
Fynn Stannek (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
13
7,00
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14
6,79
Paul Gozemba (2010)
LG Berus
Püttlingen
06.07.2024
15
6,69
Leon Eckert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
06.07.2024
16
6,53
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
06.07.2024
17
6,50
Moritz Beier (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
06.07.2024
18
6,40
Ben Strack (2010)
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
19
6,32
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
20
6,03
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
21
5,76
Noah Becker (2010)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
22
5,23
Cem Aksoy (2010)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
06.07.2024
23
5,15
Joshua Egert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
24
4,93
Tayo Müller (2010)
TV Bliesen
Ottweiler
05.05.2024

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
31,91
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
2
27,71
Jonas Mathieu (2010)
LAC Saarlouis
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
3
24,11
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
4
22,48
Bastian Triem (2010)
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
5
21,68
Tom Wahlen (2010)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
6
19,59
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
7
17,72
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
8
16,67
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
37,64
LG Saar 70
Koblenz
22.06.2024

Speerwurf 600 g

1
26,99
Tom Wahlen (2010)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
2
26,38
Noah Becker (2010)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
3
24,85
Nelson Franz (2010)
TV Ludweiler
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
4
24,84
Thilo Pirot (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
5
24,51
Kyle Becker (2010)
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
6
24,17
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
7
23,20
Moritz Gillet (2010)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
8
23,08
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
9
22,29
Felix Wagner (2010)
TV Bliesen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
10
22,16
TV St. Wendel
Merzig
06.04.2024
11
19,66
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12
18,16
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13
17,33
Cem Aksoy (2010)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14
16,58
Tayo Müller (2010)
TV Bliesen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
15
16,19
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
16
13,67
Noah Escher (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

Ballwurf

1
42,00
Paul Gozemba (2010)
LG Berus
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
2
41,00
Moritz Gillet (2010)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
3
38,50
Noah Becker (2010)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
4
37,00
Leon Eckert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
5
37,00
Felix Rückel (2010)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
6
34,00
Mateo Schmitt (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
7
27,50
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
8
27,00
Joshua Egert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

4-Kampf

100m - Weit - Kugel 4 - Hoch
1
1.722
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
13,73(-1,0)-4,39(+0,0)-7,35-1,56
2
1.688
Paul Gozemba (2010)
LG Berus
Püttlingen
06.07.2024
13,33(-0,9)-4,41(+0,6)-6,79-1,48
3
1.661
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
13,52(-1,0)-4,83(+0,8)-8,28-1,24
4
1.648
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
13,63(+1,2)-5,09(+0,0)-6,34-1,36
5
1.569
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
13,75(+1,2)-4,20(+0,0)-8,62-1,20
6
1.558
Moritz Beier (2011)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
06.07.2024
14,27(-0,9)-4,18(+2,3)-6,50-1,45
7
1.493
Leon Eckert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
06.07.2024
14,65(-0,9)-4,32(+0,6)-6,69-1,33
8
1.489
Fynn Stannek (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
14,70(+1,2)-4,08(+0,0)-7,28-1,32
9
1.432
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
14,45(+0,8)-4,21(+0,0)-6,03-1,28
10
1.332
Cem Aksoy (2010)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
06.07.2024
15,40(-0,4)-4,04(+0,6)-5,23-1,33
11
1.321
Joshua Egert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
13,98(-1,0)-3,58(+2,0)-5,15-1,24
12
1.168
Ben Strack (2010)
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
15,82(+1,2)-3,14(+2,0)-6,40-1,16
13
1.042
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
14,69(+0,8)-o-6,32-1,32

Block Sprint/Sprung

100m - 80m Hürd. - Weit - Hoch - Speer 600
1
2.466
Felix Wagner (2010)
TV Bliesen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,15(+0,0)-13,83(-0,5)-5,33(+0,6)-1,51-22,29
2
2.298
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13,43(+0,0)-13,90(-0,3)-4,86(+1,9)-1,47-24,17
3
2.295
Tom Wahlen (2010)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13,84(+0,0)-14,22(-0,5)-4,91(+1,2)-1,51-26,13
4
2.285
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13,37(+0,0)-14,13(-0,3)-5,03(+1,5)-1,51-19,66
5
2.040
Thilo Pirot (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,67(+0,0)-14,55(-0,2)-4,21(+0,0)-1,39-21,57
6
1.983
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,21(+0,0)-14,72(-0,5)-3,64(+0,0)-1,43-18,16
7
1.813
Cem Aksoy (2010)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
15,48(+0,0)-16,02(-0,3)-4,12(+0,0)-1,27-17,33
8
1.639
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,10(+0,0)-15,33(-0,2)-4,16(+1,5)-o-23,08
9
1.504
Noah Escher (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,39(+0,0)-16,03(-0,5)-o-1,39-13,67

Block Lauf

100m - 80m Hürd. - Weit - Ball - 2.000m
1
2.078
Paul Gozemba (2010)
LG Berus
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13,81(-0,6)-15,52(+0,0)-4,75(+0,0)-42,00-7:46,35
2
2.034
Felix Rückel (2010)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,28(-0,6)-16,67(-0,1)-4,51(+0,0)-37,00-6:55,73
3
2.009
Mateo Schmitt (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13,96(-0,6)-16,15(-0,1)-4,11(+0,0)-34,00-6:56,13
4
1.896
Joshua Egert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,18(-0,6)-15,44(+0,0)-4,26(+0,0)-27,00-7:46,85
5
1.824
Leon Eckert (2010)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
15,31(-0,6)-16,03(-0,3)-4,31(+0,0)-37,00-8:23,23
6
1.819
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,77(-0,6)-15,01(-0,3)-3,51(+0,0)-27,50-7:26,41

Block Wurf

100m - 80m Hürd. - Weit - Kugel 4 - Diskus 1,0
1
2.349
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13,19(-0,6)-13,37(-1,6)-4,98(+0,0)-9,65-24,11
2
1.789
Bastian Triem (2010)
TV Limbach
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,90(-0,6)-16,09(+0,0)-3,29(+0,2)-7,63-21,12
3
1.514
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
17,16(-0,6)-18,30(-1,6)-3,28-7,00-17,72