Saarländische Bestenliste 2024

Stand: 13.06.2024

männliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
11,35
-0,8
Max Fischer (2007)
LG Bliestal
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
2
11,49
+0,0
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
01.06.2024
3
11,61
+1,6
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
4
11,66
-0,8
LAC Saarlouis
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
5
11,68
+0,0
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
01.06.2024
6
12,03
+0,0
LG Saar 70
Homburg
01.06.2024
7
12,05
+0,0
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
01.06.2024
8
12,13
+0,0
Konrad Princi (2008)
LG Berus
Homburg
01.06.2024
9
12,24
+0,0
David Baldauf (2008)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
10
12,42
+0,0
LG Saar 70
Homburg
01.06.2024
11
12,46
+0,0
Tim Jungmann (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Mannheim
20.05.2024
12
12,69
-2,7
Max Gräber (2008)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
13
12,74
+0,0
Luca Hartmann (2007)
LA Team Saar
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
14
12,75
+0,2
LAC Saarlouis
Homburg
01.06.2024
15
12,89
-1,0
TV St. Wendel
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
16
13,10
+0,2
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
17
13,35
-1,1
Nils Andler (2008)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
18
13,44
+0,0
Luca Becker (2008)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
19
13,58
-1,0
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
20
13,74
-1,1
Timo Leifheit (2008)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
21
13,98
+0,0
Iwan Othman (2007)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
25.04.2024
22
14,14
+0,0
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
25.04.2024
23
14,60
-2,7
Moritz Knoch (2007)
LA Team Saar
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024

200 m

1
23,27
-0,3
LAC Saarlouis
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
2
23,49
-1,8
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
02.06.2024
3
23,77
+0,7
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
4
24,31
+0,0
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
5
24,36
-1,8
David Baldauf (2008)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
02.06.2024
6
24,42
-0,4
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
7
25,52
+0,8
Max Gräber (2008)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
8
26,10
+0,9
LAC Saarlouis
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
9
26,30
+0,8
Luca Hartmann (2007)
LA Team Saar
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
10
28,15
+0,9
Iwan Othman (2007)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Rehlingen
07.05.2024

400 m

1
51,38
LAC Saarlouis
Homburg
01.06.2024
2
53,26
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
3
53,62
David Baldauf (2008)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
01.06.2024
4
54,63
Abie Hensgen (2007)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
01.06.2024
5
55,71
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
6
56,84
Max Gräber (2008)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Homburg
01.06.2024
7
57,78
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
8
61,28
Luca Hartmann (2007)
LA Team Saar
Limburgerhof
19.05.2024
9
62,70
Tim Jungmann (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
10
64,92
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11
66,22
Timo Leifheit (2008)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12
67,19
Iwan Othman (2007)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Homburg
01.06.2024
13
68,77
Nils Andler (2008)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024

800 m

1
1:57,78
Abie Hensgen (2007)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
19.05.2024
2
2:02,18
LAC Saarlouis
Rehlingen
19.05.2024
3
2:02,22
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
19.05.2024
4
2:09,52
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
02.06.2024
5
2:10,65
LC Rehlingen
Pfungstadt
08.05.2024
6
2:11,16
Max Gräber (2008)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Homburg
02.06.2024
7
2:12,21
Jonas Fahrig (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
02.06.2024
8
2:19,32
Jannick Serf (2007)
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
02.06.2024
9
2:21,66
Elias Detzler (2008)
nextgendingmad e.V.
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024

1.000 m

1
2:52,97
Max Gräber (2008)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
25.04.2024

1.500 m

1
3:57,91
Abie Hensgen (2007)
LC Rehlingen
Karlsruhe
11.05.2024
2
4:29,48
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
01.06.2024
3
4:29,58
Jonas Fahrig (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
01.06.2024
4
4:40,25
LC Rehlingen
Pfungstadt
08.05.2024
5
4:45,59
Timo Braun (2009)
TV Homburg
Homburg
01.06.2024
6
4:45,99
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
7
4:51,97
Elias Detzler (2008)
nextgendingmad e.V.
Homburg
01.06.2024
8
6:06,69
Luca Hartmann (2007)
LA Team Saar
Limburgerhof
20.05.2024

3.000 m

1
8:41,20
Abie Hensgen (2007)
LC Rehlingen
Regensburg
25.05.2024
2
9:42,66
LC Rehlingen
Dortmund
08.06.2024
3
9:48,04
Jonas Fahrig (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Siegburg
25.05.2024
4
9:56,60
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
5
10:01,84
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
6
10:34,91
Max Gräber (2008)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
11.04.2024

5 km Straße

1
18:07
Jonas Fahrig (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
2
18:12
LC Rehlingen
Leverkusen
03.03.2024

10 km Straße

1
36:47
Jonas Fahrig (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
2
38:21
LC Rehlingen
Leverkusen
03.03.2024

110 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
16,99
 
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
02.06.2024
2
17,20
+0,4
SV GO! Saar 05
Mannheim
20.05.2024
3
17,46
 
Luca Becker (2008)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
4
18,08
+0,4
Tim Jungmann (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Mannheim
20.05.2024
5
20,00
+0,2
Nils Andler (2008)
LA Team Saar
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
6
20,26
+0,2
Konrad Princi (2008)
LG Berus
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
7
20,32
-1,3
Luca Hartmann (2007)
LA Team Saar
Limburgerhof
20.05.2024

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
59,12
David Baldauf (2008)
LC Rehlingen
Eisenberg
08.06.2024
2
59,61
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Rehlingen
07.05.2024

2.000 m Hindernis 0,838 m

1
6:23,40
LC Rehlingen
Siegburg
25.05.2024
2
6:46,44
Jonas Fahrig (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Koblenz
09.06.2024

4x100 m Staffel

1
46,99
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
02.06.2024
2
51,24
LA Team Saar
N. Andler 2008, L. Becker 2008, M. Knoch 2007, L. Hartmann 2007
Homburg
02.06.2024

Hochsprung

1
1,72
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
2
1,70
LG Saar 70
Homburg
02.06.2024
3
1,65
Luca Becker (2008)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
4
1,64
Luca Hartmann (2007)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
5
1,60
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
6
1,60
Nils Andler (2008)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
7
1,44
Timo Leifheit (2008)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
8
1,40
Tim Jungmann (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
9
1,20
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024

Stabhochsprung

1
2,60
Luca Hartmann (2007)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024

Weitsprung

1
6,29
+0,9
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
2
6,22
+0,2
Max Fischer (2007)
LG Bliestal
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
3
6,20
+2,0
LAC Saarlouis
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
4
5,74
+0,0
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
01.06.2024
5
5,46
+0,5
Konrad Princi (2008)
LG Berus
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
6
5,38
+0,0
TV St. Wendel
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
7
5,35
+0,2
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
8
5,34
+0,8
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
9
5,26
+0,0
Luca Becker (2008)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
10
5,25
+0,0
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
11
5,20
+0,0
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
11.04.2024
12
5,18
+1,0
Tim Jungmann (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
13
5,12
+0,6
AC Diefflen
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
14
5,07
+1,9
Luca Hartmann (2007)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
15
4,90
+0,7
Oliver Mai (2008)
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
16
4,88
+0,8
Nils Andler (2008)
LA Team Saar
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
17
4,86
+0,0
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
18
4,72
+0,0
LAC Saarlouis
Homburg
01.06.2024
19
4,71
+1,4
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
20
4,70
+0,0
Timo Leifheit (2008)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024

Dreisprung

1
12,06
+0,4
LG Saar 70
Homburg
02.06.2024
2
11,01
+1,1
Tim Jungmann (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
3
10,91
-2,6
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
4
9,94
+0,9
Konrad Princi (2008)
LG Berus
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
5
9,37
+0,7
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
6
8,71
+0,0
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
25.04.2024

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
12,82
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
2
11,34
Johann Rosch (2007)
LA Team Saar
Murr
23.03.2024
3
11,30
Luca Hartmann (2007)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
4
10,37
Tim Jungmann (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
5
9,99
LV Merzig
Homburg
01.06.2024
6
9,73
AC Diefflen
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
7
9,49
LAC Saarlouis
Merzig
06.04.2024
8
9,24
Oliver Mai (2008)
LG Saar 70
Homburg
01.06.2024
9
8,99
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
10
8,92
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11
8,43
Noël Hahn (2007)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
12
8,08
Moritz Knoch (2007)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
13
7,56
Nils Andler (2008)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
14
7,35
Timo Leifheit (2008)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
15
5,68
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
31,72
LV Merzig
Homburg
02.06.2024
2
31,52
Johann Rosch (2007)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
3
30,91
SV GO! Saar 05
Merzig
27.01.2024
4
25,60
Luca Hartmann (2007)
LA Team Saar
Limburgerhof
20.05.2024
5
24,05
AC Diefflen
Homburg
02.06.2024
6
23,87
Luca Becker (2008)
LA Team Saar
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
7
23,10
LAC Saarlouis
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
8
22,90
Jonas Fahrig (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
02.06.2024
9
21,47
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
10
21,33
Oliver Mai (2008)
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
11
21,09
Nils Andler (2008)
LA Team Saar
Ludweiler
28.04.2024

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
52,54
SV GO! Saar 05
Langenbrand
12.05.2024
2
43,10
LV Merzig
Langenbrand
12.05.2024
3
27,24
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Homburg
01.06.2024
4
25,62
LAC Saarlouis
Merzig
06.04.2024

Speerwurf 700 g

1
43,00
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
01.06.2024
2
41,36
Felix Krier (2007)
LC Rehlingen
Merzig
27.01.2024
3
40,03
Luca Becker (2008)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
4
36,30
LV Merzig
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
5
35,37
SV GO! Saar 05
Merzig
06.04.2024
6
34,58
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
01.06.2024
7
32,08
AC Diefflen
Homburg
01.06.2024
8
31,36
Nils Andler (2008)
LA Team Saar
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
9
31,32
Tim Jungmann (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Merzig
06.04.2024
10
30,62
Oliver Mai (2008)
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
11
29,41
Johann Rosch (2007)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
12
27,35
Luca Hartmann (2007)
LA Team Saar
Limburgerhof
20.05.2024
13
23,15
LAC Saarlouis
Merzig
27.01.2024
14
21,70
Noël Hahn (2007)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024

5-Kampf

100m - Weit - Kugel 5 - Hoch - 400m
1
2.849
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11,72(+0,8)-5,35(+0,2)-12,82-1,60-55,71
2
2.530
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12,22(+0,8)-5,34(+0,8)-8,92-1,72-57,78
3
2.282
Luca Hartmann (2007)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12,77(-1,1)-5,07(+1,9)-11,30-1,64-62,95
4
2.083
Tim Jungmann (2008)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12,67(+0,8)-5,18(+1,0)-10,21-1,40-62,70
5
1.702
Nils Andler (2008)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
13,35(-1,1)-4,85(+0,0)-7,56-1,56-68,77
6
1.575
Timo Leifheit (2008)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
13,74(-1,1)-4,70(+0,0)-7,35-1,44-66,22
7
1.335
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
13,75(-1,1)-4,60(+0,0)-5,68-1,20-64,92

10-Kampf

100m - Weit - Kugel 5 - Hoch - 400m - 110m Hürd. - Diskus 1,5 - Stab - Speer 700 - 1.500m
1
3.626
Luca Hartmann (2007)
LA Team Saar
Limburgerhof
19.05.2024
12,83(-0,6)-5,01(+0,9)-11,17-1,48-61,28/20,32(-1,3)-25,60-2,50-27,35-6:06,69