Saarländische Bestenliste 2024

Stand: 13.06.2024

Jugend W15

100 m

1
12,46
+0,6
Liara Schulze (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
01.06.2024
2
13,06
+0,0
Nike Stahnke (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
3
13,48
+0,5
Anna Kaul (2009)
LA Team Saar
Limburgerhof
19.05.2024
4
13,54
-0,8
SC Friedrichsthal
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
5
13,67
-0,7
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
6
13,72
-0,8
Nikola Bickel (2009)
LAZ Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
7
13,78
+0,0
Paula Stalter (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
8
13,78
+0,0
Paula Stalter (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
9
13,92
-0,4
Lea Plinius (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
10
14,12
-0,5
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11
14,26
+0,1
Johanna Kolz (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Konz
20.04.2024
12
14,50
-0,8
Anna Embacher (2009)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
13
14,60
-0,4
Helena Steuer (2009)
LV Merzig
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14
14,67
-0,5
Tri-Sport/Saar-Hochwald
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
15
14,69
-1,3
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
16
14,72
-0,7
Lena Pfaff (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
17
15,01
+0,1
LC Rehlingen
Ettlingen
27.04.2024
18
15,06
+0,2
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
19
15,07
+0,0
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
20
15,20
+0,2
Sara Brang (2009)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
21
15,22
+0,0
Jule Burger (2009)
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
22
15,25
-0,4
Tara Quintus (2009)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
23
15,31
-0,1
LA Team Saar
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
24
15,34
-0,5
Anne Klein (2009)
AC Diefflen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
25
15,58
-0,1
Mira Schank (2009)
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
26
15,65
+0,3
Fiona Müller (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
27
15,73
+0,0
LG Berus
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
28
15,89
-0,5
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
29
15,92
+1,1
Lenya Baltes (2009)
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
30
16,56
-0,5
LV Merzig
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
31
16,97
-2,0
Marlene Tatje (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
32
18,07
-0,5
Lea Zimmer (2009)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

300 m

1
41,21
Liara Schulze (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
2
48,89
Tri-Sport/Saar-Hochwald
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
3
51,38
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
4
52,80
Sara Brang (2009)
TV Homburg
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024

800 m

1
2:34,08
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
19.05.2024
2
2:40,31
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
3
2:52,27
Lea Plinius (2009)
LA Team Saar
Limburgerhof
20.05.2024
4
2:57,82
Anna Kaul (2009)
LA Team Saar
Limburgerhof
20.05.2024
5
3:06,41
Paula Stalter (2009)
LA Team Saar
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
6
3:07,24
Marie Schmitt (2009)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
7
3:39,32
Lea Zimmer (2009)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Püttlingen
08.06.2024

2.000 m

1
7:35,82
LC Rehlingen
Ettlingen
27.04.2024
2
7:58,17
Liara Schulze (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Ettlingen
27.04.2024
3
8:36,37
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
4
10:01,89
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
5
10:21,27
Anna Embacher (2009)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
6
11:49,89
Lea Zimmer (2009)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

3.000 m

1
11:56,52
Marie Zwick (2009)
LA Team Saar
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
2
11:58,74
Tri-Sport/Saar-Hochwald
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
3
12:02,61
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
4
13:45,49
LA Team Saar
Rehlingen
20.04.2024

5 km Straße

1
20:31
LC Rehlingen
Leverkusen
03.03.2024

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
12,21
-0,5
Liara Schulze (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
2
12,31
-0,5
Anna Kaul (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
3
13,35
-0,5
Paula Stalter (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
4
13,40
+0,0
Nike Stahnke (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
5
13,62
-0,1
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
6
13,85
-1,3
Lea Plinius (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
7
13,88
-0,3
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
8
14,43
-0,1
Anna Embacher (2009)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
9
14,68
-0,1
Johanna Kolz (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
10
15,03
+0,0
Helena Steuer (2009)
LV Merzig
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11
15,55
-1,3
Tara Quintus (2009)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12
15,66
+0,3
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
13
15,81
+0,0
Sara Brang (2009)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
14
16,43
+0,0
Fiona Müller (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
15
16,75
+0,0
Lena Pfaff (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
16
16,79
+0,0
Anne Klein (2009)
AC Diefflen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
17
17,27
-0,3
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
18
17,69
-1,3
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
19
19,95
-0,3
Lea Zimmer (2009)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
20
20,97
-1,3
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
46,34
Liara Schulze (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
01.06.2024
2
48,15
Nike Stahnke (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Homburg
01.06.2024

1.500 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
5:54,40
LC Rehlingen
Pliezhausen
05.05.2024

Hochsprung

1
1,56
Anna Kaul (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
2
1,51
Helena Steuer (2009)
LV Merzig
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
3
1,48
Lea Plinius (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
4
1,44
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
5
1,40
Paula Stalter (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
6
1,35
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
7
1,35
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
8
1,32
Nike Stahnke (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
9
1,30
LG Berus
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
10
1,27
Tara Quintus (2009)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11
1,20
Marlene Tatje (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12
1,20
Fiona Müller (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
13
1,20
Sara Brang (2009)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
04.05.2024

Stabhochsprung

1
2,50
Anna Kaul (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
2
2,00
Lea Plinius (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024

Weitsprung

1
5,20
-1,9
Anna Kaul (2009)
LA Team Saar
Limburgerhof
19.05.2024
2
5,19
-0,5
Liara Schulze (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Ettlingen
27.04.2024
3
5,00
+1,7
Paula Stalter (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
4
4,82
+0,0
Nike Stahnke (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
5
4,56
-0,7
Lea Plinius (2009)
LA Team Saar
Limburgerhof
19.05.2024
6
4,55
+0,0
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
7
4,20
+1,0
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
8
4,17
+1,0
Anna Embacher (2009)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
9
4,14
+0,0
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
10
4,14
+1,5
Sara Brang (2009)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11
4,04
+0,1
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
12
4,03
+1,0
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13
4,03
+0,0
Helena Steuer (2009)
LV Merzig
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14
4,01
+1,0
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
15
3,95
+1,8
Leni Bösen (2009)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
16
3,86
+0,0
LC Rehlingen
Ettlingen
27.04.2024
17
3,85
+0,6
Fiona Müller (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
18
3,82
+1,0
Anne Klein (2009)
AC Diefflen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
19
3,76
-0,3
Marie Schmitt (2009)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
20
3,74
+1,1
Johanna Kolz (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
21
3,72
+1,3
Jule Burger (2009)
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
22
3,69
+0,8
LG Berus
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
23
3,68
-0,4
Lena Pfaff (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
24
3,67
+0,0
Mira Schank (2009)
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
25
3,64
+0,0
Lenya Baltes (2009)
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
26
3,51
+0,0
Marlene Tatje (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
27
3,47
+0,0
Lea Zimmer (2009)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
28
3,38
+0,0
Tara Quintus (2009)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

Dreisprung

1
9,43
+0,0
Nike Stahnke (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
2
8,99
+0,0
Luisa Groß (2010)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
3
8,19
+0,0
Fiona Müller (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
9,75
Nike Stahnke (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
2
9,52
Johanna Kolz (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
3
8,99
Lena Koch (2009)
LV Merzig
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
4
8,96
Anna Kaul (2009)
LA Team Saar
Limburgerhof
20.05.2024
5
8,29
LA Team Saar
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
6
8,17
Lena Pfaff (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
7
7,95
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
8
7,95
Lea Plinius (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
9
7,27
Anne Klein (2009)
AC Diefflen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
10
6,58
Fiona Müller (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11
6,40
Sara Brang (2009)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
12
6,31
Mira Schank (2009)
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
13
6,29
Leni Bösen (2009)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
14
6,24
TV Elm
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
15
5,88
Marlene Tatje (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
16
5,61
Paula Stalter (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
17
4,94
Lotte Falk (2009)
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
18
4,88
TV Elm
Saarlouis
11.05.2024

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
24,72
Lena Koch (2009)
LV Merzig
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
2
23,42
Nike Stahnke (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
3
21,72
Kim Lambert (2009)
LG Saar 70
Merzig
06.04.2024
4
20,38
Johanna Kolz (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
5
18,74
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
6
18,65
Lena Pfaff (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
7
15,70
Anne Klein (2009)
AC Diefflen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
8
12,05
Jule Burger (2009)
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
9
11,25
Lotte Falk (2009)
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
08.06.2024

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
27,19
Lena Pfaff (2009)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
2
17,82
Helena Steuer (2009)
LV Merzig
Merzig
27.01.2024

Speerwurf 500 g

1
27,24
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
2
24,80
LA Team Saar
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
3
24,17
Anna Kaul (2009)
LA Team Saar
Limburgerhof
19.05.2024
4
23,60
Paula Stalter (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
5
23,19
Nike Stahnke (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Merzig
06.04.2024
6
22,12
Lena Pfaff (2009)
LA Team Saar
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
7
20,86
Anne Klein (2009)
AC Diefflen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
8
19,21
Johanna Kolz (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
9
19,15
Helena Steuer (2009)
LV Merzig
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
10
18,02
Lea Plinius (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11
15,74
Lea Zimmer (2009)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
12
15,55
Mira Schank (2009)
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
13
13,46
Tara Quintus (2009)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

Ballwurf

1
40,50
LA Team Saar
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
2
39,00
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
3
37,00
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
4
37,00
Anna Embacher (2009)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
5
35,00
Nike Stahnke (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
6
29,00
Liara Schulze (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Ettlingen
27.04.2024
7
23,50
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
8
20,50
Lea Zimmer (2009)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
9
19,00
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

4-Kampf

100m - Weit - Kugel 3 - Hoch
1
1.988
Anna Kaul (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
13,93(-2,0)-4,93(+0,0)-1,56-8,80
2
1.933
Nike Stahnke (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
13,16(+0,3)-4,82(+0,0)-1,32-9,75
3
1.777
Lea Plinius (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
14,35(-2,0)-4,23(+0,0)-1,48-7,59
4
1.717
Paula Stalter (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
14,10(-2,0)-4,83(+0,0)-1,40-5,61
5
1.709
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
15,06(+0,2)-4,14(+0,0)-1,44-7,95
6
1.469
Sara Brang (2009)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
15,20(+0,2)-4,14(+1,5)-1,20-6,33
7
1.418
Fiona Müller (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
15,65(+0,3)-3,85(+0,6)-1,20-6,58
8
1.263
Marlene Tatje (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
16,97(-2,0)-3,51(+0,0)-1,20-5,88

7-Kampf

100m - Weit - Kugel 3 - Hoch - 80m Hürd. - Speer 500 - 800m
1
3.397
Anna Kaul (2009)
LA Team Saar
Limburgerhof
19.05.2024
13,48(+0,5)-5,20(-1,9)-8,96-1,48/12,57(-0,5)-24,17-2:57,82
2
2.982
Lea Plinius (2009)
LA Team Saar
Limburgerhof
19.05.2024
14,09(+0,9)-4,56(-0,7)-7,93-1,40/14,88(-2,6)-15,34-2:52,27

Block Sprint/Sprung

100m - 80m Hürd. - Weit - Hoch - Speer 600
1
2.537
Anna Kaul (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13,62(-0,7)-12,49(-0,3)-4,97(-1,3)-1,47-23,13
2
2.334
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13,67(-0,7)-13,88(-0,3)-4,55(+0,0)-1,35-23,55
3
2.316
Lea Plinius (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13,92(-0,4)-13,85(-1,3)-4,43(-0,1)-1,47-18,02
4
2.311
Paula Stalter (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13,86(-0,4)-13,96(-0,8)-4,54(+0,0)-1,35-23,18
5
2.197
Helena Steuer (2009)
LV Merzig
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,60(-0,4)-15,03(+0,0)-4,03(+0,0)-1,51-19,15
6
1.829
Tara Quintus (2009)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
15,25(-0,4)-15,55(-1,3)-3,38(+0,0)-1,27-13,46

Block Lauf

100m - 80m Hürd. - Weit - Ball - 2.000m
1
2.565
Liara Schulze (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Ettlingen
27.04.2024
12,49(+0,1)-12,48(-0,8)-5,19(-0,5)-29,00-7:58,17
2
2.201
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,69(-1,3)-14,13(-1,3)-4,20(+1,0)-39,00-8:36,37
3
2.043
Anna Embacher (2009)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,72(-1,3)-14,45(-0,3)-4,17(+1,0)-37,00-10:21,27
4
1.925
LC Rehlingen
Ettlingen
27.04.2024
15,01(+0,1)-18,07(-0,8)-3,86(+0,0)-22,00-7:35,82
5
1.674
LG Saar 70
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
15,89(-0,5)-17,69(-1,3)-4,03(+1,0)-19,00-10:01,89
6
1.344
Lea Zimmer (2009)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
18,07(-0,5)-19,95(-0,3)-3,47(+0,0)-20,50-11:49,89

Block Wurf

100m - 80m Hürd. - Weit - Kugel 3 - Diskus 1,0
1
2.413
Nike Stahnke (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13,27(-0,7)-13,40(+0,0)-4,71(+1,0)-9,48-21,26
2
2.097
Johanna Kolz (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,59(-0,5)-14,84(+0,0)-3,74(+1,1)-9,12-20,38
3
1.906
Lena Pfaff (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,72(-0,7)-16,75(+0,0)-3,68(-0,4)-7,47-18,65
4
1.808
Anne Klein (2009)
AC Diefflen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
15,49(-0,7)-16,79(+0,0)-3,82(+1,0)-6,98-15,70