Saarländische Bestenliste 2024

Stand: 13.06.2024

Männer

100 m

1
11,03
+0,0
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
01.06.2024
2
11,06
-1,0
SV GO! Saar 05
Waco/USA
09.05.2024
3
11,07
+0,0
Adnan Hodzic (1995)
LAZ Saarbrücken
Homburg
01.06.2024
4
11,36
+0,0
LAZ Saarbrücken
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
5
11,37
+0,0
Rouven Christ (1988)
LAZ Saarbrücken
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
6
11,51
+0,0
Fabian Singh (2003)
LAZ Saarbrücken
Mannheim
20.05.2024
7
11,67
+1,4
SV GO! Saar 05
Mannheim
01.05.2024
8
11,88
+0,4
Tom Spengler (1997)
LAC Elm
Homburg
01.06.2024
9
11,93
-1,9
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
10
11,96
+0,0
Tim Merten (1998)
LG Berus
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
11
12,03
-0,1
Charel Gaspar (1991)
SV GO! Saar 05
Ettelbrück
19.05.2024
12
12,06
-1,9
Peter Ecker (2004)
LAC Elm
Homburg
01.06.2024
13
12,10
+0,0
Shintaro Sato (1993)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
14
12,44
-3,3
TV St. Wendel
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
15
12,58
+0,8
ATSV Saarbrücken
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
16
12,73
+0,0
Marco Rolli (2003)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
25.04.2024
17
12,78
-3,3
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
18
13,13
-1,9
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
19
13,26
+0,0
Thomas Hawner (1970)
LSG Saarlouis
Homburg
01.06.2024
20
14,06
-3,3
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
21
14,36
+0,6
TV St. Wendel
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024
22
14,90
+0,6
Kurt Wittmer (1956)
SV GO! Saar 05
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024
23
15,35
-3,3
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
24
15,43
+0,6
Michael Klein (1963)
SV GO! Saar 05
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024
25
15,51
-0,2
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
01.06.2024
26
15,95
+1,1
Dieter Dörr (1952)
SV GO! Saar 05
Edenkoben
18.05.2024
27
16,95
+0,0
Jürgen Klein (1947)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024

200 m

1
22,43
+0,0
Adnan Hodzic (1995)
LAZ Saarbrücken
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
2
23,44
-1,7
Fabian Singh (2003)
LAZ Saarbrücken
Homburg
02.06.2024
3
24,39
+0,0
Shintaro Sato (1993)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
4
24,47
-1,7
Simon Marion (2003)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
02.06.2024
5
24,69
-1,4
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
6
25,70
+0,0
Rouven Christ (1988)
LAZ Saarbrücken
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
7
26,26
-1,4
David Donner (2004)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Homburg
02.06.2024
8
26,94
+0,0
Thomas Hawner (1970)
LSG Saarlouis
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
9
28,67
-1,7
Georg Müller (1960)
SV GO! Saar 05
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
10
31,56
+0,3
Kurt Wittmer (1956)
SV GO! Saar 05
Edenkoben
18.05.2024
11
31,72
-1,7
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
12
32,25
-2,5
SV GO! Saar 05
Edenkoben
18.05.2024
13
33,38
-2,5
Dieter Dörr (1952)
SV GO! Saar 05
Edenkoben
18.05.2024

400 m

1
49,32
SV GO! Saar 05
Waco/USA
09.05.2024
2
51,86
Simon Marion (2003)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
3
54,00
Jonas Klasen (2003)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
4
54,09
Nico Deckarm (2000)
nextgendingmad e.V.
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
5
55,03
Niklas Marion (2002)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
6
56,54
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
7
58,73
Tim Hoffmann (1998)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
01.06.2024
8
59,37
Marc Schmitt (1972)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Homburg
01.06.2024
9
59,45
Marco Rolli (2003)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
11.04.2024
10
64,95
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
11
69,42
Michael Blank (1964)
LC Rehlingen
Konz
20.04.2024
12
72,13
SV GO! Saar 05
Edenkoben
18.05.2024

800 m

1
1:49,58
Navid Kerber (2003)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
19.05.2024
2
1:53,10
Fabian Schon (1999)
LC Rehlingen
Dortmund
08.06.2024
3
1:55,80
Luc Hensgen (1996)
LC Rehlingen
Karlsruhe
11.05.2024
4
2:00,19
Thomas Koch (1983)
LC Rehlingen
Pfungstadt
08.05.2024
5
2:03,57
Jonas Klasen (2003)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
02.06.2024
6
2:04,78
Jan Thewes (2002)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Lynchburg/USA
13.04.2024
7
2:08,88
Niklas Marion (2002)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
02.06.2024
8
2:09,41
Nico Deckarm (2000)
nextgendingmad e.V.
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
9
2:16,86
Luca Hock (2000)
nextgendingmad e.V.
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
10
2:17,72
Marc Schmitt (1974)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
11
2:20,37
Athletic Perl
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
12
2:22,94
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
13
2:23,64
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Homburg
02.06.2024
14
2:24,85
nextgendingmad e.V.
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
15
2:26,02
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Homburg
02.06.2024
16
2:33,33
David Kraus (2002)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
17
2:34,10
LLG Wustweiler
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
18
2:35,39
Athletic Perl
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
19
2:42,85
LG Saar 70
Pfungstadt
08.05.2024
20
2:49,03
Michael Blank (1964)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
21
2:53,34
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
02.06.2024
22
2:55,45
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Homburg
02.06.2024

1.000 m

1
2:24,21
Navid Kerber (2003)
LC Rehlingen
Pliezhausen
05.05.2024
2
2:26,06
Fabian Schon (1999)
LC Rehlingen
Pliezhausen
05.05.2024
3
2:37,92
Thomas Koch (1983)
LC Rehlingen
Pliezhausen
05.05.2024
4
2:59,96
Marc Schmitt (1972)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
25.04.2024
5
3:01,08
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
25.04.2024
6
3:07,17
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
25.04.2024
7
3:13,18
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
25.04.2024
8
3:22,50
Dirk Blasius (1969)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
25.04.2024
9
3:42,03
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
25.04.2024

1.500 m

1
4:06,65
Luc Hensgen (1996)
LC Rehlingen
Ettelbrück/LUX
18.05.2024
2
4:13,25
Fabian Schon (1999)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
01.06.2024
3
4:16,02
Nico Deckarm (2000)
nextgendingmad e.V.
Homburg
01.06.2024
4
4:21,61
Thomas Koch (1983)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
01.06.2024
5
4:24,12
nextgendingmad e.V.
Homburg
01.06.2024
6
4:36,31
SV GO! Saar 05
Waco/USA
10.05.2024
7
4:53,19
Luca Hock (2000)
nextgendingmad e.V.
Homburg
01.06.2024
8
5:10,80
nextgendingmad e.V.
Homburg
01.06.2024

3.000 m

1
8:47,53
Jan Thewes (2002)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Buckhannon/USA
19.04.2024
2
9:35,61
Simon Klasen (2001)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
3
9:43,76
Jens Ehrich (1985)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
4
9:44,66
Thomas Weber (1975)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
11.04.2024
5
9:56,27
Jerome Peter (2002)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
6
10:04,11
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
11.04.2024
7
10:50,66
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
11.04.2024
8
11:10,2
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
11.04.2024
9
11:12,78
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
10
11:14,55
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
11
11:17,29
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
12
11:28,48
TV Düppenweiler
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
13
11:30,38
Dirk Blasius (1969)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
11.04.2024
14
11:34,82
TV Ludweiler
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
15
11:41,90
LLG Wustweiler
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
16
11:50,50
LAG Saarbrücken
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
17
11:57,37
Uwe Trampert (1972)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
11.04.2024
18
12:23,19
Nihat Kont (1960)
SV GO! Saar 05
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024
19
12:35,29
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
20
12:48,77
Sven Villard (1975)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
21
12:54,56
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
22
13:44,67
Peter Baldauf (1956)
TV Düppenweiler
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
23
14:01,44
Dietmar Janke (1951)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
24
14:03,93
Andreas Jahn (1980)
LAG Saarbrücken
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
25
14:19,34
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
26
15:19,78
Michael Franz (1957)
SV GO! Saar 05
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024

5.000 m

1
13:50,00
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Oxford/USA
05.04.2024
2
14:52,50
Jan Thewes (2002)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Lynchburg/USA
12.04.2024
3
17:04,42
Yves Becker (1992)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
4
17:05,88
Jens Ehrich (1985)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Homburg
01.06.2024
5
17:13,54
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Wassenberg
04.05.2024
6
17:39,97
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
25.04.2024
7
18:57,91
LLG Wustweiler
Homburg
01.06.2024
8
19:01,65
Dirk Blasius (1969)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Homburg
01.06.2024
9
21:46,88
LC Rehlingen
Wassenberg
04.05.2024
10
23:18,79
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
25.04.2024

10.000 m

1
28:40,04
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Azusa/USA
11.04.2024
2
35:41,22
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
3
36:44,59
Nico Noss (1992)
LTF Theeltal
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
4
37:00,88
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
5
37:49,11
Joachim Oster (1976)
LTF Theeltal
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
6
38:40,93
TV Ludweiler
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
7
39:42,50
Dirk Blasius (1969)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
8
40:01,00
Athletic Perl
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
9
41:25,03
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
10
41:29,88
LLG Wustweiler
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
11
42:27,42
Uwe Trampert (1972)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
12
44:34,28
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
13
45:20,48
LTF Theeltal
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
14
46:01,44
Ulrich Groß (1965)
LTF Theeltal
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
15
46:39,20
TV Düppenweiler
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
16
47:14,22
Michael Kron (1966)
LTF Theeltal
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
17
48:31,65
Peter Baldauf (1956)
TV Düppenweiler
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
18
49:16,78
LAG Saarbrücken
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
19
50:57,15
Andreas Jahn (1980)
LAG Saarbrücken
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
20
54:47,78
LAG Saarbrücken
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
21
1:07:15,92
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Rehlingen
20.04.2024

5 km Straße

1
14:29
LC Rehlingen
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
2
15:07
LC Rehlingen
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
3
16:31
Philipp Stief (1991)
LC Rehlingen
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
4
16:31
LC Rehlingen
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
5
16:33
Samuel Schu (1993)
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
6
17:04
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
7
17:25
TV Ludweiler
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
8
17:26
Nico Noss (1992)
LTF Theeltal
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
9
18:13
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
10
18:44
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
11
19:08
Eric Lorenz (1971)
LLG Wustweiler
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
12
19:10
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
13
19:14
Grojos LTF Elversberg
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
14
19:21
Josef Werth (1992)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
15
19:24
Dirk Blasius (1969)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
16
19:24
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
17
20:24
Simon Werth (1987)
LTF Alsweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
18
20:39
Patrick Franz (1979)
TV Ludweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
19
20:44
Uwe Trampert (1972)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
20
22:54
VfR Alemannia 1921 Otzenhausen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
21
23:34
Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
22
25:16
Dietmar Janke (1951)
LC Rehlingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
23
26:41
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
24
27:29
Stefan Simon (1970)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
25
27:34
LV Merzig
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
26
28:43
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
27
28:53
TV Kirkel
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
28
33:53
TV St. Wendel
St. Wendel
24.03.2024

10 km Straße

1
28:33
LC Rehlingen
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
2
31:06
LC Rehlingen
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
3
31:35
Filmon Alazar (1999)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Illingen
01.06.2024
4
33:12
LLG Wustweiler
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
5
33:18
Jan Thewes (2002)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Illingen
01.06.2024
6
33:25
Philipp Stief (1991)
LC Rehlingen
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
7
33:29
LC Rehlingen
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
8
33:54
Paul Weindl (1999)
nextgendingmad e.V.
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
9
34:10
Samuel Schu (1993)
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
10
34:18
Nico Deckarm (2000)
nextgendingmad e.V.
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
11
34:36
Fabian Grill (1993)
LTF Theeltal
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
12
35:18
Thomas Weber (1975)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
13
35:38
Torsten Jacob (1985)
TuS Ormesheim
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
14
35:42
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
15
36:44
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
16
36:51
nextgendingmad e.V.
Illingen
01.06.2024
17
37:03
nextgendingmad e.V.
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
18
37:21
Tobias Bohn (1998)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
19
37:41
TV Bliesen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
20
38:24
LA Team Saar
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
21
38:26
TuS Ormesheim
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
22
38:32
Eric Lorenz (1971)
LLG Wustweiler
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
23
38:44
Jörg Hooß (1964)
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
24
39:26
Dirk Blasius (1969)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
25
40:21
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
26
40:29
LTF Theeltal
Illingen
01.06.2024
27
40:44
LC Rehlingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
28
40:53
Josef Werth (1992)
LLG Wustweiler
Illingen
01.06.2024
29
41:05
Grojos LTF Elversberg
Illingen
01.06.2024
30
41:12
Nicolas Saar (1993)
LLG Wustweiler
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
31
41:18
Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
32
41:22
Uwe Trampert (1972)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
33
41:34
Timo Maurer (1970)
LTF Theeltal
Illingen
01.06.2024
34
41:56
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
35
41:57
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
36
42:00
Grojos LTF Elversberg
Illingen
01.06.2024
37
42:11
TV Elm
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
38
42:31
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
39
42:31
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
40
42:32
Marco Egger (1969)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
41
43:11
VfA Neunkirchen
Illingen
01.06.2024
42
43:13
Run 4 Fun Bübingen
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
43
43:17
Patrick Franz (1979)
TV Ludweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
44
43:17
LC Völklingen
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
45
43:37
Rainer Lutz (1979)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Illingen
01.06.2024
46
43:38
Bernd Zimmer (1964)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
47
43:50
TV Lockweiler-Krettnich
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
48
43:53
LA Team Saar
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
49
44:35
Stefan Weber (1965)
LLG Wustweiler
Illingen
01.06.2024
50
45:01
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
51
45:06
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Illingen
01.06.2024
52
45:33
Athletic Perl
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
53
45:35
LTF Theeltal
Illingen
01.06.2024
54
45:42
Andreas Hauck (1965)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
55
45:57
Joachim Hauck (1966)
LA Team Saar
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
56
46:00
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
57
46:05
Markus Welter (1966)
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
58
46:15
Manuel Meyer (2003)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
59
46:16
Peter Kapitza (1969)
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
60
46:16
Falko Müller (1962)
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
61
46:33
Franz Huether (1952)
TV 1886 Bexbach
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
62
47:00
Athletic Perl
Dortmund
11.02.2024
63
47:16
Kevin Münch (1993)
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
64
47:17
Dirk Schu (1961)
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
65
47:31
Sven Villard (1975)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
66
48:27
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
67
48:40
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
68
49:06
Martin Dietz (1960)
LTF Köllertal
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
69
49:20
Dietmar Janke (1951)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
70
49:27
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
Illingen
01.06.2024
71
49:45
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
72
50:35
Hans Grandke (1954)
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
73
51:19
Heinz Schuh (1957)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
74
51:26
Andreas Jahn (1980)
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
75
51:51
Frank Wagner (1977)
LV Merzig
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
76
52:01
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
77
53:25
Axel Alt (1969)
TV Lebach
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
78
53:34
LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
79
53:44
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
80
53:52
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
81
53:55
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
82
53:55
Jörg Lorson (1968)
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
83
54:31
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
84
54:59
LAZ Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
85
55:00
Thierry Dupin (1967)
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
86
56:00
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
87
56:07
Gerd Bögel (1958)
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
88
56:51
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
89
57:29
Reiner Wagner (1954)
LLG Wustweiler
Illingen
01.06.2024
90
57:30
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
91
57:39
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
92
58:23
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
93
1:07:52
Werner Mootz (1942)
LTF Köllertal
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
94
1:08:08
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Illingen
01.06.2024
95
1:08:08
LAZ Saarbrücken
Illingen
01.06.2024
96
1:10:58
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Illingen
01.06.2024
97
1:12:20
TV St. Wendel
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
98
1:13:34
Rudi Nieder (1943)
TV 1886 Bexbach
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:30:19
LC Rehlingen
28:33 R. Ringer 1989, 30:40 L. Zehfeld 2005, 31:06 A. Bock 1992
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
2
1:43:02
LC Rehlingen
33:25 P. Stief 1991, 33:29 F. Jakob 1996, 36:08 L. Agostini 2006
Leverkusen
03.03.2024

Halbmarathon

1
1:07:54
nextgendingmad e.V.
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
2
1:10:28
LLG Wustweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
3
1:13:34
Noah Diemann (2002)
LLG Wustweiler
Mainz
05.05.2024
4
1:14:10
LLG Wustweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
5
1:15:33
LAZ Saarbrücken
Mainz
05.05.2024
6
1:17:04
Torsten Jacob (1985)
TuS Ormesheim
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
7
1:17:17
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
8
1:17:32
Joshua Peter (2002)
LC Rehlingen
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
9
1:18:37
Daniel Weber (1988)
LLG Wustweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
10
1:18:46
Simon Klasen (2001)
LC Rehlingen
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
11
1:19:56
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
12
1:20:39
LG Saar 70
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
13
1:21:07
Andreas Dietz (1985)
LLG Wustweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
14
1:21:51
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
15
1:22:05
Joachim Oster (1976)
LTF Theeltal
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
16
1:22:30
Nico Noss (1992)
LTF Theeltal
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
17
1:22:31
Hanno Blaß (1982)
LLG Wustweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
18
1:22:57
LTF Marpingen
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
19
1:23:03
Thomas Weber (1975)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
20
1:24:21
Markus Groß (1978)
LLG Wustweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
21
1:24:34
Eric Lorenz (1971)
LLG Wustweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
22
1:24:53
Sven Massing (1987)
LTF Theeltal
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
23
1:25:16
LTF Marpingen
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
24
1:25:55
Jörg Hooß (1964)
LTF Marpingen
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
25
1:27:26
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
26
1:27:45
Torsten Heck (1966)
TV Saarwellingen
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
27
1:27:58
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
28
1:28:16
TV Elm
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
29
1:29:08
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
30
1:29:21
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
31
1:30:42
Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
32
1:31:12
LLG Wustweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
33
1:32:03
Grojos LTF Elversberg
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
34
1:32:22
Athletic Perl
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
35
1:32:28
Nicolas Saar (1993)
LLG Wustweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
36
1:32:29
Run 4 Fun Bübingen
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
37
1:32:30
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
38
1:32:50
SV GO! Saar 05
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
39
1:33:34
Patrick Franz (1979)
TV Ludweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
40
1:33:47
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
41
1:33:53
Marc Wagner (1981)
LLG Wustweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
42
1:34:21
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
43
1:34:59
Frank Görgen (1969)
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
44
1:35:28
Frank Bickler (1983)
LLG Wustweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
45
1:36:00
Timo Maurer (1970)
LTF Theeltal
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
46
1:36:43
LTF Theeltal
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
47
1:36:50
Joachim Groß (1965)
Grojos LTF Elversberg
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
48
1:38:11
Eric Wappner (1992)
LLG Wustweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
49
1:38:22
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
50
1:38:26
Michael Groß (1982)
LTF Theeltal
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
51
1:38:30
LLG Wustweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
52
1:40:51
Bernd Zimmer (1964)
LLG Wustweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
53
1:41:25
LTF Winterbach
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
54
1:41:28
Joachim Hauck (1966)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
55
1:41:38
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
56
1:42:38
Andreas Hauck (1965)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
57
1:42:50
Franz Huether (1952)
TV 1886 Bexbach
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
58
1:44:22
Bisttal-Runners
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
59
1:44:23
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
60
1:44:44
Falko Müller (1962)
LTF Marpingen
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
61
1:45:00
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
62
1:45:02
Martin Dietz (1960)
LTF Köllertal
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
63
1:45:30
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
64
1:46:01
Michael Klahm (1969)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
65
1:46:06
Ulrich Groß (1965)
LTF Theeltal
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
66
1:46:48
Heiko Maas (1972)
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
67
1:46:50
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
68
1:47:36
Michael Kron (1966)
LTF Theeltal
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
69
1:49:03
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
70
1:49:27
Dieter Spurk (1954)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
71
1:50:49
Sven Villard (1975)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
72
1:51:48
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
73
1:52:58
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
74
1:53:26
Peter Weyand (1964)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
75
1:55:10
Helmut Riehm (1966)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
76
1:56:35
Peter Kapitza (1969)
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
77
1:57:14
Hans Reimann (1955)
LTF Köllertal
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
78
1:58:51
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
79
1:59:11
Axel Alt (1969)
TV Lebach
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
80
1:59:12
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
81
1:59:29
Matthias Marx (1955)
LTF Mauschbach
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
82
1:59:37
LTF Mauschbach
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
83
2:01:05
LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
84
2:01:09
LC Völklingen
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
85
2:01:48
LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
86
2:01:49
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
87
2:03:32
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
88
2:03:32
Jörg Lorson (1968)
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
89
2:03:54
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
90
2:04:30
Andreas Jahn (1980)
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
91
2:05:20
LAZ Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
92
2:10:33
LC Völklingen
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
93
2:25:49
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
94
2:37:56
Werner Mootz (1942)
LTF Köllertal
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:43:15
LLG Wustweiler
1:10:28 C. Klesen 1997, 1:14:10 P. Weingarth 1984, 1:18:37 D. Weber 1988
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
2
4:07:59
LLG Wustweiler
1:21:07 A. Dietz 1985, 1:22:31 H. Blaß 1982, 1:24:21 M. Groß 1978
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
3
4:10:57
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
1:19:56 M. Müller 1973, 1:23:03 T. Weber 1975, 1:27:58 A. Vonerden 1976
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
4
4:22:58
LTF Theeltal
1:22:05 J. Oster 1976, 1:24:53 S. Massing 1987, 1:36:00 T. Maurer 1970
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
5
4:28:14
LLG Wustweiler
1:24:34 E. Lorenz 1971, 1:31:12 J. Anschütz 1994, 1:32:28 N. Saar 1993
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
6
4:33:09
LTF Marpingen
1:22:57 S. Schröder 1994, 1:25:55 J. Hooß 1964, 1:44:17 M. Recktenwald 1974
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
7
4:39:35
LA Team Saar
1:27:26 T. Schöndorf 1976, 1:33:47 D. Stodden 1977, 1:38:22 S. Hunsicker 1991
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
8
4:47:23
LLG Wustweiler
1:33:53 M. Wagner 1981, 1:35:28 F. Bickler 1983, 1:38:02 T. Schuh 1986
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
9
4:51:07
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
1:17:17 B. Irsch 1983, 1:44:23 S. Schneider 1981, 1:49:27 D. Spurk 1954
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
10
4:54:19
LAG Saarbrücken
1:32:30 M. Kattler 1989, 1:34:59 F. Görgen 1969, 1:46:50 M. Saeftel 1967
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
11
4:57:32
LLG Wustweiler
1:38:11 E. Wappner 1992, 1:38:30 M. Krämer 1967, 1:40:51 B. Zimmer 1964
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
12
5:15:54
LA Team Saar
1:41:28 J. Hauck 1966, 1:42:38 A. Hauck 1965, 1:51:48 S. Hunsicker 1959
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
13
5:21:21
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
1:45:30 K. Pankratov 2001, 1:46:48 H. Maas 1972, 1:49:03 M. Schiffer 1977
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
14
6:04:33
LAG Saarbrücken
1:59:12 D. Eichler-Uebel 1963, 2:01:49 A. Schmidt 1949, 2:03:32 J. Lorson 1968
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
15
6:11:56
LAG Saarbrücken
2:03:32 W. Paulus 1959, 2:03:54 J. Tubbesing 1954, 2:04:30 A. Jahn 1980
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
16
6:14:25
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
1:53:26 P. Weyand 1964, 1:55:10 H. Riehm 1966, 2:25:49 W. Zipfler 1959
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
17
6:20:12
LTF Köllertal
1:45:02 M. Dietz 1960, 1:57:14 H. Reimann 1955, 2:37:56 W. Mootz 1942
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024

Marathon

1
2:35:15
LLG Wustweiler
Hamburg
28.04.2024
2
2:38:48
LLG Wustweiler
Genf/SUI
05.05.2024
3
2:53:53
Samuel Schu (1993)
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
4
2:54:37
Daniel Weber (1988)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
5
2:55:25
LLG Wustweiler
Hamburg
28.04.2024
6
2:55:37
nextgendingmad e.V.
Hamburg
28.04.2024
7
2:56:03
Jörg Hooß (1964)
LTF Marpingen
Hamburg
28.04.2024
8
3:01:58
Joachim Oster (1976)
LTF Theeltal
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
9
3:10:49
Marco Egger (1969)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
10
3:10:58
Andreas Dietz (1985)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
11
3:11:51
LTF Theeltal
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
12
3:16:56
Patrick Franz (1979)
TV Ludweiler
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
13
3:24:39
Frank Bickler (1983)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
14
3:25:43
Frank Görgen (1969)
LAG Saarbrücken
Hannover
14.04.2024
15
3:26:55
Timo Maurer (1970)
LTF Theeltal
Hamburg
28.04.2024
16
3:28:00
Nicolas Saar (1993)
LLG Wustweiler
Hamburg
28.04.2024
17
3:35:18
Marc Wagner (1981)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
18
3:36:23
TV Ludweiler
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
19
3:41:40
LLG Wustweiler
Kandel
10.03.2024
20
3:49:57
Merziger Sport u. Freizeitverein
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
21
3:55:36
LLG Wustweiler
Hamburg
28.04.2024
22
4:03:19
Peter Birtel (1953)
TV 1886 Bexbach
Kandel
10.03.2024
23
4:30:45
TV Homburg
Kandel
10.03.2024
24
4:48:15
LG Saar 70
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
25
4:54:08
Stefan Feller (1968)
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
28.04.2024

Marathon Mannschaft

1
9:16:24
LLG Wustweiler
2:54:37 D. Weber 1988, 3:10:49 M. Egger 1969, 3:10:58 A. Dietz 1985
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
2
10:59:52
LTF Marpingen
2:53:53 S. Schu 1993, 3:11:51 M. Rothfuchs 1974, 4:54:08 S. Feller 1968
St. Wendel
28.04.2024

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
14,44
+1,7
SV GO! Saar 05
Waco/USA
10.05.2024
2
17,77
+0,0
Tim Merten (1998)
LG Berus
Saarlouis
12.05.2024

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
66,99
LA Team Saar
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
2
69,32
Marco Rolli (2003)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Rehlingen
07.05.2024

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
8:55,62
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Clinton/USA
02.03.2024
2
8:58,45
Jan Thewes (2002)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Morgantown/USA
04.05.2024
3
10:29,37
Nico Deckarm (2000)
nextgendingmad e.V.
Koblenz
09.06.2024

4x100 m Staffel

1
42,98
LAZ Saarbrücken
K. Hartmann 1997, K. Mark 2000, F. Singh 2003, A. Hodzic 1995
Homburg
02.06.2024
2
45,41
LC Rehlingen
D. Baldauf 2008, D. Berson 2006, S. Marion 2003, C. Schwarz 2007
Homburg
02.06.2024
3
47,41
ATSV Saarbrücken
Homburg
02.06.2024
4
58,39
StG GO! Saar Express
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024
5
64,04
StG GO! Saar Express
U. Geuther 1953, G. Rausch 1954, D. Dörr 1952, M. Klein 1963
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024

Hochsprung

1
2,06
Charel Gaspar (1991)
SV GO! Saar 05
Ettelbrück
19.05.2024
2
1,90
LV Merzig
Sarreguemines/FRA
12.05.2024
3
1,86
SV GO! Saar 05
Tucson/USA
05.04.2024
4
1,73
LV Merzig
Homburg
02.06.2024
5
1,70
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
6
1,70
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
7
1,70
Tom Spengler (1997)
LAC Elm
Homburg
02.06.2024
8
1,60
Peter Ecker (2004)
LAC Elm
Homburg
02.06.2024
9
1,55
Marcus Koch (1971)
LG Berus
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
10
1,45
Martin Vogel (1959)
SV GO! Saar 05
Edenkoben
18.05.2024
11
1,40
Tim Merten (1998)
LG Berus
Ottweiler
05.05.2024

Stabhochsprung

1
5,00
SV GO! Saar 05
Waco/USA
10.05.2024
2
4,00
Tom Spengler (1997)
LAC Elm
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
3
3,80
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
4
3,80
Peter Ecker (2004)
LAC Elm
Püttlingen
08.06.2024

Weitsprung

1
6,78
+1,8
SV GO! Saar 05
Tucson/USA
05.04.2024
2
6,52
+0,0
LSG Saarlouis
Homburg
01.06.2024
3
6,49
-1,1
Tom Spengler (1997)
LAC Elm
Homburg
01.06.2024
4
6,06
+1,3
Tim Merten (1998)
LG Berus
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
5
5,93
+0,0
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
6
5,68
+0,0
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
7
5,49
+0,0
TV St. Wendel
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
8
5,35
+1,3
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
9
5,30
+1,3
Marco Rolli (2003)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
11.04.2024
10
5,15
-1,3
Peter Ecker (2004)
LAC Elm
Homburg
01.06.2024
11
5,04
+0,0
Marcus Koch (1971)
LG Berus
Homburg
01.06.2024
12
4,12
+0,5
TV Homburg
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024
13
4,11
+1,3
TV St. Wendel
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024
14
4,05
-0,5
Armin Nisius (1959)
TV Elm
Edenkoben
18.05.2024
15
3,46
+0,0
Dieter Dörr (1952)
SV GO! Saar 05
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024

Dreisprung

1
12,22
+0,0
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
2
11,21
+1,3
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
3
11,14
-1,2
LV Merzig
Ettelbrück
19.05.2024
4
10,97
+1,7
Marcus Koch (1971)
LG Berus
Homburg
02.06.2024
5
9,60
-1,3
ATSV Saarbrücken
Homburg
02.06.2024
6
9,59
+0,1
Marco Rolli (2003)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
25.04.2024

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
13,69
SV GO! Saar 05
Orlando/USA
15.03.2024
2
13,25
Timo Spath (2001)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
01.06.2024
3
12,92
ATSV Saarbrücken
Homburg
01.06.2024
4
12,87
Sven Felder (1991)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Homburg
01.06.2024
5
11,25
Tom Spengler (1997)
LAC Elm
Homburg
01.06.2024
6
11,10
Ralf Priester (1983)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
7
10,94
Rene Schwarz (1973)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
8
10,88
Eric Weyand (1995)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
9
10,43
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
10
10,28
ATSV Saarbrücken
Merzig
06.04.2024
11
9,99
Peter Ecker (2004)
LAC Elm
Homburg
01.06.2024
12
9,58
Florian Rau (1981)
LAC Saarlouis
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
13
9,03
LAC Saarlouis
Homburg
01.06.2024
14
8,87
AC Diefflen
Homburg
01.06.2024
15
8,20
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
16
8,14
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
17
7,59
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
18
6,53
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
46,17
SV GO! Saar 05
Lawrence/USA
27.04.2024
2
43,00
Lukas Krauße (2003)
TV Bliesen
Homburg
02.06.2024
3
40,44
ATSV Saarbrücken
Homburg
02.06.2024
4
39,28
Peter Ecker (2004)
LAC Elm
Homburg
02.06.2024
5
37,35
Tom Spengler (1997)
LAC Elm
Homburg
02.06.2024
6
36,17
Sven Felder (1991)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Homburg
02.06.2024
7
35,73
Rene Schwarz (1973)
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
8
35,49
LSG Saarlouis
Merzig
27.01.2024
9
35,16
Timo Spath (2001)
LC Rehlingen
Merzig
06.04.2024
10
34,48
ATSV Saarbrücken
Homburg
02.06.2024
11
33,56
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
12
30,72
LAC Saarlouis
Merzig
27.01.2024
13
29,30
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
14
26,90
Florian Rau (1981)
LAC Saarlouis
Merzig
27.01.2024
15
26,66
Andreas Köhl (1984)
LAC Saarlouis
Merzig
27.01.2024
16
26,52
Michael Rosch (2004)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
17
25,75
TV Dillingen
Merzig
27.01.2024
18
24,50
Joshua Beiske (1989)
TV Dillingen
Merzig
27.01.2024
19
23,94
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
53,05
Peter Kubera (1974)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Homburg
01.06.2024
2
51,65
Jan Berg (1998)
LC Rehlingen
Langenbrand
12.05.2024
3
23,91
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Merzig
27.01.2024
4
22,06
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Homburg
01.06.2024
5
20,70
TV St. Wendel
Haßloch
27.04.2024

Speerwurf 800 g

1
63,29
Manuel Croon (1986)
LC Rehlingen
Wesseling
12.05.2024
2
59,62
Michael Rosch (2004)
LA Team Saar
Haßloch
09.06.2024
3
58,45
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
4
54,16
SV GO! Saar 05
Waco/USA
10.05.2024
5
52,21
LSG Saarlouis
Merzig
27.01.2024
6
49,54
Niklas Wirbel (2001)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
7
44,40
Sven Felder (1991)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Homburg
01.06.2024
8
41,51
Marcus Koch (1971)
LG Berus
Homburg
01.06.2024
9
41,17
Tom Spengler (1997)
LAC Elm
Homburg
01.06.2024
10
39,32
Tim Merten (1998)
LG Berus
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
11
38,79
Andreas Köhl (1984)
LAC Saarlouis
Merzig
27.01.2024
12
38,06
Peter Ecker (2004)
LAC Elm
Homburg
01.06.2024
13
37,60
Florian Rau (1981)
LAC Saarlouis
Merzig
06.04.2024
14
37,31
Luc Hensgen (1996)
LC Rehlingen
Ettelbrück
18.05.2024
15
36,80
Joshua Beiske (1989)
TV Dillingen
Merzig
27.01.2024
16
36,10
TV Dillingen
Merzig
27.01.2024
17
34,51
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
18
34,14
TV St. Wendel
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
19
30,85
TV Ludweiler
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
20
28,79
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
21
13,03
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024

10-Kampf

100m - Weit - Kugel 7 - Hoch - 400m - 110m Hürd. - Diskus 2,0 - Stab - Speer 800 - 1.500m
1
7.706
SV GO! Saar 05
Waco/USA
09.05.2024
11,06(-1,0)-6,74(+0,4)-13,11-1,86-49,32/14,44(+1,7)-42,98-5,00-54,16-4:36,31