Saarländische Bestenliste 2024

Stand: 13.06.2024

Frauen

100 m

1
11,86
-0,2
Svenja Jakobs (1998)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
2
12,01
-0,2
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
01.06.2024
3
12,28
+1,0
Saskia Woidy (2001)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
4
12,60
-0,2
Sina Vervin (1997)
LG Berus
Homburg
01.06.2024
5
12,70
-0,2
Isabel Weber (2003)
LG Berus
Homburg
01.06.2024
6
13,30
-0,1
LC Rehlingen
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
7
13,48
+0,0
Marie Simon (2003)
LG Berus
Homburg
01.06.2024
8
13,50
-0,2
Annika Fendel (2001)
TV Elm
Homburg
01.06.2024
9
13,59
+0,9
nextgendingmad e.V.
Homburg
01.06.2024
10
13,75
+0,5
Lilly Gerhard (2003)
LC Rehlingen
Ettelbrück
18.05.2024
11
13,82
-1,3
LG Berus
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
12
13,91
-2,7
Annika Ludes (1996)
TV St. Wendel
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
13
13,96
+0,0
LG Berus
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
14
14,21
-1,5
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
15
14,26
-0,2
TV Elm
Homburg
01.06.2024
16
14,39
+1,4
Judith Krauß (1980)
LC Rehlingen
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024
17
14,40
+1,4
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024
18
14,58
+0,0
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
19
14,60
+1,4
LC Rehlingen
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024
20
14,69
+0,9
Ayleen Vacher (2002)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
21
14,98
+0,9
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
22
15,17
+0,9
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
23
15,61
+0,0
Lena Stalter (1992)
LA Team Saar
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
24
15,83
-1,3
Ines Mohr (1996)
LG Saar 70
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
25
16,02
-1,5
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
26
16,49
-1,3
LG Saar 70
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
27
16,50
-1,3
LA Team Saar
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
28
17,54
+0,4
Karin Fell (1963)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
25.04.2024
29
17,88
-1,5
Nina Biehler (1978)
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
30
19,93
-0,7
Renate Franz (1960)
SC Friedrichsthal
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
31
21,28
-0,7
SC Friedrichsthal
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
32
26,11
-0,7
SC Friedrichsthal
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024

200 m

1
25,08
+0,0
Svenja Jakobs (1998)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
2
25,16
+0,0
Saskia Woidy (2001)
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
02.06.2024
3
25,97
-0,8
Sina Vervin (1997)
LG Berus
Limburgerhof
19.05.2024
4
26,40
-0,2
Isabel Weber (2003)
LG Berus
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
5
27,31
+0,1
LC Rehlingen
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
6
27,63
+0,0
Lisa Schuler (2001)
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
02.06.2024
7
29,23
+0,1
Lara Wiegmann (2004)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
8
29,27
+0,0
Inga Böhm (2003)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
9
29,56
+0,0
LG Berus
Homburg
02.06.2024
10
29,95
+0,0
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
11
30,63
-0,1
TV Elm
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
12
30,81
+1,6
Ayleen Vacher (2002)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
13
31,22
-0,5
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
14
31,36
-0,5
Ayleen Vadier (2002)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
02.06.2024
15
31,38
-0,5
Lena Stalter (1992)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
16
31,86
+0,7
LC Rehlingen
Konz
20.04.2024
17
34,71
+1,0
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
18
37,55
+1,0
Karin Fell (1963)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024

400 m

1
53,75
Laura Müller (1995)
SV GO! Saar 05
Forbach/FRA
26.05.2024
2
54,36
Maja Schorr (2004)
SV GO! Saar 05
Regensburg
25.05.2024
3
65,42
Lara Wiegmann (2004)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
4
69,73
Inga Böhm (2003)
LA Team Saar
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
5
69,81
SC Friedrichsthal
Homburg
01.06.2024
6
74,11
LC Rehlingen
Dudelange/LUX
05.05.2024

800 m

1
2:08,71
Maja Schorr (2004)
SV GO! Saar 05
Pfungstadt
08.05.2024
2
2:25,21
nextgendingmad e.V.
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
3
2:29,84
Lara Wiegmann (2004)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
4
2:33,15
Maya Strebel (2003)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
02.06.2024
5
2:34,47
TV Homburg
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
6
2:45,10
SC Friedrichsthal
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
7
2:45,18
Sina Vervin (1997)
LG Berus
Limburgerhof
20.05.2024
8
2:45,39
Bele Bastian (1973)
LC Rehlingen
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024
9
2:49,24
Sarah Eiden (1997)
nextgendingmad e.V.
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
10
2:49,88
Claudia Seel (1972)
LC Rehlingen
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024
11
2:57,37
TV Dillingen
Homburg
02.06.2024
12
3:00,30
Lena Pesch (1999)
nextgendingmad e.V.
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
13
3:01,15
Isabel Weber (2003)
LG Berus
Limburgerhof
20.05.2024
14
3:01,37
Ena König (1998)
nextgendingmad e.V.
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
15
3:01,77
Karen Hager (1998)
nextgendingmad e.V.
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
16
3:22,02
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024
17
3:25,62
LA Team Saar
Friedrichsthal
05.06.2024

1.500 m

1
4:08,33
Vera Hoffmann (1996)
LC Rehlingen
Karlsruhe
11.05.2024
2
5:08,30
Maya Strebel (2003)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
02.06.2024
3
5:20,79
LG Saar 70
Homburg
02.06.2024
4
5:43,81
Claudia Seel (1972)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
02.06.2024

3.000 m

1
10:25,59
Hannah Rödel (2004)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
2
10:36,66
LA Team Saar
Wiesbaden
15.05.2024
3
10:58,34
Maya Strebel (2003)
LC Rehlingen
Pfungstadt
08.05.2024
4
12:14,90
Claudia Seel (1972)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
5
12:42,04
Bettina Bopp (1966)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
6
14:30,71
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
11.04.2024
7
15:33,26
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
11.04.2024
8
15:37,05
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
11.04.2024

5.000 m

1
18:13,88
Hannah Rödel (2004)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
01.06.2024
2
18:38,84
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
3
18:54,61
Maya Strebel (2003)
LC Rehlingen
Heidelberg
19.05.2024
4
19:29,01
Anabel Motsch (2001)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
5
19:40,26
Lea Sanwald (1996)
LV Merzig
Homburg
01.06.2024
6
20:53,60
Claudia Seel (1972)
LC Rehlingen
Wassenberg
04.05.2024
7
21:29,62
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
8
21:31,39
Bettina Bopp (1966)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
01.06.2024
9
24:36,48
TV Dillingen
Homburg
01.06.2024

10.000 m

1
38:14,77
LA Team Saar
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
2
39:40,22
Lea Sanwald (1996)
LV Merzig
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
3
39:40,61
Maike Huckert (1991)
Grojos LTF Elversberg
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
4
44:33,23
Bettina Bopp (1966)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
5
44:54,89
LTF Theeltal
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
6
44:55,60
Claudia Seel (1972)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
7
46:24,69
Jenny Martin (1984)
LLG Wustweiler
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
8
48:44,37
Viola Stras (1971)
LTF Theeltal
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
9
51:40,68
Claudia Klein (1962)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
10
52:31,32
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
20.04.2024

5 km Straße

1
19:14
Maike Huckert (1991)
Grojos LTF Elversberg
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
2
19:41
LA Team Saar
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
3
22:00
Claudia Seel (1972)
LC Rehlingen
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
4
22:11
nextgendingmad e.V.
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
5
22:14
Bettina Bopp (1966)
LC Rehlingen
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
6
22:18
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
7
22:35
SC Friedrichsthal
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
8
25:16
Nicole Becker (1976)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
9
25:51
Simone Meiser (1971)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
10
30:43
Nicole Houy (1976)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
11
31:39
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
12
31:44
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024

10 km Straße

1
38:20
LC Rehlingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
2
38:36
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
3
39:03
LA Team Saar
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
4
41:12
LLG Wustweiler
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
5
42:10
Jana Becker (1996)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
6
42:30
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
7
43:16
LG Saar 70
Mainz
05.05.2024
8
43:59
Claudia Seel (1972)
LC Rehlingen
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
9
44:01
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
10
45:19
Bettina Bopp (1966)
LC Rehlingen
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
11
45:32
LTF Theeltal
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
12
47:00
Evi Klahm (1968)
SV GO! Saar 05
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
13
47:34
Barbara Resch (1987)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
14
47:53
Saskia Kupsch (1990)
LTF Theeltal
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
15
48:10
Susanne Trenz (1969)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
16
48:24
LT "Fribi Funrunners" Friedr.
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
17
48:40
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
18
48:47
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
19
49:01
LT "Fribi Funrunners" Friedr.
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
20
49:37
Daniela Frank (1963)
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
21
51:25
LC Rehlingen
Illingen
01.06.2024
22
51:55
Birgit Gehlen (1966)
LTF Theeltal
Illingen
01.06.2024
23
52:01
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
24
52:17
SV GO! Saar 05
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
25
53:17
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
26
53:20
Anne Zimmer (1971)
TV Lebach
Illingen
01.06.2024
27
54:14
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
28
54:26
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
29
54:29
Heike Ehl (1990)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
30
54:34
Nicole Becker (1976)
LLG Wustweiler
Illingen
01.06.2024
31
56:09
Tanja Helmes (1972)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
32
56:18
LTF Winterbach
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
33
56:55
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
34
57:56
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
35
58:19
LC Völklingen
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
36
58:43
Birgit Alles (1957)
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
37
58:59
Nicole Mildau (1979)
LLG Wustweiler
Illingen
01.06.2024
38
1:01:09
Yvette Cuculo (1972)
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
39
1:03:26
Karin Kapp (1954)
TV Lebach
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
40
1:07:09
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
41
1:08:08
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
42
1:08:44
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
43
1:11:24
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
44
1:14:51
Ingrid Posse (1953)
TV St. Wendel
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
45
1:17:00
Katrin Groß (1985)
LLG Wustweiler
Illingen
01.06.2024
46
1:17:00
LLG Wustweiler
Illingen
01.06.2024
47
1:24:29
Ursula Gross (1953)
LT "Fribi Funrunners" Friedr.
St. Wendel
28.04.2024

Halbmarathon

1
1:23:14
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
2
1:27:55
LA Team Saar
Berlin
07.04.2024
3
1:28:28
Marion Stras (1979)
LTF Theeltal
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
4
1:29:17
Maike Huckert (1991)
Grojos LTF Elversberg
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
5
1:29:31
LLG Wustweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
6
1:29:38
Cornelia Thon (1984)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
7
1:30:56
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
8
1:35:48
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
9
1:36:55
LG Saar 70
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
10
1:36:56
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
11
1:39:49
Martina Werth (1977)
LTF Theeltal
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
12
1:43:46
Bettina Bopp (1966)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
13
1:44:35
Heike Sausen (1969)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
14
1:44:45
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
15
1:45:42
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
16
1:46:06
Viola Stras (1971)
LTF Theeltal
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
17
1:46:16
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
18
1:46:48
Claudia Maas (1973)
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
19
1:47:18
Claudia Lang (1969)
SV GO! Saar 05
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
20
1:50:54
LTF Theeltal
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
21
1:50:54
Saskia Kupsch (1990)
LTF Theeltal
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
22
1:52:10
Daniela Frank (1963)
LTF Marpingen
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
23
1:53:05
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
24
1:53:17
Birgit Gehlen (1966)
LTF Theeltal
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
25
1:53:33
Cordula Bai (1970)
LC Völklingen
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
26
1:54:02
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
27
1:55:32
LTF Theeltal
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
28
1:56:36
Julia Kapitza (2001)
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
29
1:57:30
Bisttal-Runners
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
30
1:57:36
Fanny Loux (1993)
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
31
2:00:23
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
32
2:00:44
LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
33
2:04:23
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
34
2:06:00
Steffi Meiers (1970)
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
35
2:09:48
LC Völklingen
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
36
2:11:58
LTF Theeltal
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
37
2:11:59
Jenny Martin (1984)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
38
2:12:31
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
39
2:12:31
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
40
2:15:57
LC Völklingen
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
41
2:27:51
Melia Bund (2003)
TV Ludweiler
St. Wendel
28.04.2024

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:52:27
SV GO! Saar 05
1:30:56 A. Jülch 1989, 1:36:56 V. Bultel 1992, 1:44:35 H. Sausen 1969
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
2
5:05:28
LTF Theeltal
1:28:28 M. Stras 1979, 1:46:06 V. Stras 1971, 1:50:54 S. Kupsch 1990
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
3
5:30:40
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
1:46:16 N. Schmitt 1993, 1:46:48 C. Maas 1973, 1:57:36 F. Loux 1993
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
4
6:04:25
LAG Saarbrücken
1:54:02 M. Franke 1976, 2:04:23 M. Oberringer 2001, 2:06:00 S. Meiers 1970
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
5
6:19:18
LC Völklingen
1:53:33 C. Bai 1970, 2:09:48 D. Mathieu 1959, 2:15:57 M. Bastian-Bayer 1968
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024

Marathon

1
2:55:47
LA Team Saar
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
2
3:10:58
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
3
3:19:35
Tanja Schmitt (1986)
LC Rehlingen
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
4
3:49:57
Silke Mertes (1975)
Merziger Sport u. Freizeitverein
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
5
4:01:18
LA Team Saar
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
6
4:01:19
LA Team Saar
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
7
4:04:06
LC Rehlingen
Kandel
10.03.2024
8
4:05:43
Tanja Hooß (1967)
LTF Marpingen
Hamburg
28.04.2024
9
4:15:30
Daniela Frank (1963)
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
10
4:31:11
TV 1886 Bexbach
Hamburg
28.04.2024
11
4:31:11
Nicole Walter (1982)
TV 1886 Bexbach
Hamburg
28.04.2024
12
4:36:54
LG Saar 70
Hamburg
28.04.2024
13
4:52:08
Petra Helfen (1959)
TV 1886 Bexbach
Hamburg
28.04.2024

Marathon Mannschaft

1
10:58:24
LA Team Saar
2:55:47 J. Keck-Brengel 1974, 4:01:18 A. Grünbeck 1991, 4:01:19 F. Zimmer-Schönenberger 1973
St. Wendel
28.04.2024

50 km Straße

1
4:38:25
Viola Stras (1971)
LTF Theeltal
Ubstadt
24.02.2024

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
13,80
+1,6
SV GO! Saar 05
Dessau
24.05.2024
2
15,67
-3,2
Sina Vervin (1997)
LG Berus
Limburgerhof
19.05.2024
3
16,35
+0,0
Isabel Weber (2003)
LG Berus
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
4
17,02
+1,7
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
5
17,20
 
Inga Böhm (2003)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
6
20,25
+0,0
LG Berus
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
7
23,27
+0,0
Lena Stalter (1992)
LA Team Saar
Saarlouis
12.05.2024

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
71,19
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024

4x100 m Staffel

1
46,57
SV GO! Saar 05
L. Jose 2007, K. Helios 2005, L. Maihöfer 1998, S. Woidy 2001
Homburg
02.06.2024
2
50,94
LG Berus
V. Criscenzo 2004, K. Jakob 1990, S. Vervin 1997, I. Weber 2003
Homburg
02.06.2024
3
51,48
LC Rehlingen
C. Rolgeiser 2000, M. Klein 2008, F. Schulz 2006, C. Kerwer 2007
Homburg
02.06.2024
4
52,75
TV St. Wendel
E. Ney 2008, P. Rörsch 2008, C. Rein 2006, C. Comtesse 2006
Homburg
02.06.2024
5
59,58
StG Equipe Saar
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024

3x800 m Staffel

1
10:35,54
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
K. Natter 1976, K. Fell 1963, S. Schneider 1972
Sulzbach
25.04.2024

Hochsprung

1
1,78
Lea Halmans (1999)
SV GO! Saar 05
Sonsbeck
02.06.2024
2
1,54
Sina Vervin (1997)
LG Berus
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
3
1,53
Annika Fendel (2001)
TV Elm
Homburg
02.06.2024
4
1,48
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
5
1,40
Isabel Weber (2003)
LG Berus
Limburgerhof
19.05.2024

Weitsprung

1
5,87
+0,0
Saskia Woidy (2001)
SV GO! Saar 05
Dessau
24.05.2024
2
5,28
-1,3
Sina Vervin (1997)
LG Berus
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
3
5,25
+0,7
Annika Ludes (1996)
TV St. Wendel
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
4
5,14
+0,1
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
5
5,07
+0,8
Annika Fendel (2001)
TV Elm
Homburg
01.06.2024
6
5,01
+0,0
Isabel Weber (2003)
LG Berus
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
7
4,89
+0,0
Emily Schmitt (2003)
TV Bliesen
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
8
4,88
+0,0
Lilly Gerhard (2003)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
01.06.2024
9
4,68
+0,0
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
10
4,53
+1,2
LSG Saarlouis
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
11
4,50
+0,0
Inga Böhm (2003)
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024
12
4,45
+0,0
LG Berus
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
13
4,42
+0,0
TV Elm
Homburg
01.06.2024
14
4,00
+0,7
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
15
4,00
+0,0
LC Rehlingen
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024
16
3,39
+0,0
Karin Fell (1963)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
11.04.2024

Dreisprung

1
11,46
+0,0
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
02.06.2024
2
10,99
+0,4
Sina Vervin (1997)
LG Berus
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
3
10,12
+1,7
Lisa Schuler (2001)
SV GO! Saar 05
Homburg
02.06.2024
4
9,84
+0,9
TV Dillingen
Homburg
02.06.2024

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
13,73
Lilly Gerhard (2003)
LC Rehlingen
Sacramento/USA
15.03.2024
2
12,86
LAC Saarlouis
Lawrenceville/USA
20.04.2024
3
11,90
TV Dillingen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
4
11,73
SV GO! Saar 05
Sarreguemines/FRA
12.05.2024
5
10,51
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
6
10,39
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
01.06.2024
7
10,36
Sina Vervin (1997)
LG Berus
Limburgerhof
19.05.2024
8
10,33
Annika Ludes (1996)
TV St. Wendel
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
9
10,04
Isabel Weber (2003)
LG Berus
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
10
9,41
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
11
9,28
Jule Klein (2003)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
01.06.2024
12
9,23
LC Rehlingen
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024
13
9,18
LC Rehlingen
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024
14
9,12
ATSV Saarbrücken
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
15
8,98
Annika Fendel (2001)
TV Elm
Homburg
01.06.2024
16
8,91
LSG Saarlouis
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
17
8,91
Marie Simon (2003)
LG Berus
Homburg
01.06.2024
18
8,58
Yvonne Maas (2002)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
19
8,50
LC Rehlingen
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024
20
8,49
TV Elm
Homburg
01.06.2024
21
8,45
LG Berus
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
22
7,87
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
23
6,46
LG Berus
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
24
6,13
Lena Stalter (1992)
LA Team Saar
Ludweiler
28.04.2024

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
45,53
LC Rehlingen
Merzig
06.04.2024
2
44,72
LAC Saarlouis
Coral Gables/USA
23.03.2024
3
35,94
TV Dillingen
Homburg
02.06.2024
4
33,96
LA Team Saar
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
5
30,75
LC Rehlingen
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024
6
28,69
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
7
28,44
ATSV Saarbrücken
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
8
28,20
LC Rehlingen
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024
9
26,22
LC Rehlingen
Zweibrücken
09.05.2024
10
24,80
Yvonne Maas (2002)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
11
23,26
LC Rehlingen
Merzig
06.04.2024
12
21,70
LA Team Saar
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
13
20,97
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
61,50
LAC Saarlouis
Princeton/USA
12.04.2024
2
58,51
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
01.06.2024
3
55,62
Hanna Kubera (2004)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Langenbrand
12.05.2024
4
40,73
Sonja Wilhelm (1987)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Homburg
01.06.2024
5
32,61
TV Dillingen
Merzig
27.01.2024
6
32,60
Lena Feid (2000)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Merzig
27.01.2024
7
24,98
TV St. Wendel
Haßloch
27.04.2024
8
24,03
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Trier
01.04.2024

Speerwurf 600 g

1
45,00
Lilly Gerhard (2003)
LC Rehlingen
Palo Alto/USA
27.04.2024
2
38,60
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
01.06.2024
3
36,52
LG Saar 70
Homburg
01.06.2024
4
35,53
Sina Vervin (1997)
LG Berus
Homburg
01.06.2024
5
30,15
TV Dillingen
Merzig
27.01.2024
6
29,53
LG Saar 70
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
7
28,25
Isabel Weber (2003)
LG Berus
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
8
27,21
Yvonne Maas (2002)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
9
25,09
LG Berus
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
10
21,20
LV Merzig
Merzig
06.04.2024
11
15,64
Lena Stalter (1992)
LA Team Saar
Ludweiler
28.04.2024

7-Kampf

100m Hürd. - Hoch - Kugel 4 - 200m - Weit - Speer 600 - 800m
1
4.336
Sina Vervin (1997)
LG Berus
Limburgerhof
19.05.2024
15,67(-3,2)-1,48-10,36-25,97(-0,8)/4,97(+1,2)-34,56-2:45,18
2
3.479
Isabel Weber (2003)
LG Berus
Limburgerhof
19.05.2024
17,40(-3,2)-1,40-8,92-26,94(-0,8)/4,90(+1,6)-23,38-3:01,15