Saarländische Bestenliste 2024

Stand: 13.06.2024

Jugend M15

100 m

1
11,84
+0,8
SC Friedrichsthal
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
2
12,23
+0,8
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
3
12,40
-0,4
Tom Beier (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Mannheim
20.05.2024
4
12,42
+0,0
Timo Wachter (2009)
TV Bliesen
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
5
12,48
-0,6
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
6
12,59
-0,6
Niels Jung (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
7
12,61
-0,2
Noah Muth (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
8
12,67
-2,0
LC Rehlingen
Ettlingen
27.04.2024
9
12,75
+0,0
Devin Heindl (2009)
TV Homburg
Homburg
01.06.2024
10
12,97
-0,6
Moritz Wiesen (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11
13,25
-0,9
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
12
13,32
-2,0
Noah Bohn (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Ettlingen
27.04.2024
13
14,15
-0,6
Neo Ecker (2009)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14
14,47
-1,0
Jonas Schmitt (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
15
14,91
-0,6
Timo Braun (2009)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
16
16,32
+1,2
Ilia Müller (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
17
16,60
-0,6
Finn Gräber (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

300 m

1
39,37
Niels Jung (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
2
40,07
Noah Muth (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
3
40,47
Timo Wachter (2009)
TV Bliesen
Püttlingen
09.06.2024
4
40,96
Moritz Wiesen (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
5
41,61
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024

800 m

1
2:05,41
LC Rehlingen
Pfungstadt
25.05.2024
2
2:05,83
Devin Heindl (2009)
TV Homburg
Dortmund
08.06.2024
3
2:11,30
Moritz Wiesen (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Homburg
02.06.2024
4
2:14,69
SV GO! Saar 05
Rehlingen
19.05.2024
5
2:24,50
Timo Braun (2009)
TV Homburg
Homburg
02.06.2024
6
2:35,12
Finn Gräber (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024

2.000 m

1
6:36,82
Devin Heindl (2009)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
2
6:46,69
Timo Braun (2009)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
3
6:55,51
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
4
6:55,68
Moritz Wiesen (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
5
7:25,71
Finn Gräber (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
6
7:41,46
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
7
7:48,14
Noah Muth (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
8
7:49,89
LC Rehlingen
Ettlingen
27.04.2024
9
9:32,05
Noah Bohn (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Ettlingen
27.04.2024

3.000 m

1
9:53,52
Timo Braun (2009)
TV Homburg
Pfungstadt
08.05.2024
2
10:21,30
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
3
10:42,70
SV GO! Saar 05
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
4
10:56,30
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
5
10:58,20
Niels Jung (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
6
11:20,05
Moritz Wiesen (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
7
11:41,93
Nils Lauer (2009)
Tri-Sport/Saar-Hochwald
Rehlingen
20.04.2024

5 km Straße

1
19:31
SV GO! Saar 05
Leverkusen
03.03.2024

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
12,31
-0,4
Tom Beier (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
2
12,65
-0,6
Niels Jung (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
3
13,12
-0,2
SC Friedrichsthal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
4
13,51
-1,5
LC Rehlingen
Ettlingen
27.04.2024
5
13,81
-1,6
Neo Ecker (2009)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
6
13,89
+0,0
Timo Wachter (2009)
TV Bliesen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
7
14,25
-0,3
Noah Muth (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
8
14,31
-1,5
Noah Bohn (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Ettlingen
27.04.2024
9
14,37
+0,0
Moritz Wiesen (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
10
14,54
+0,0
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11
14,73
-0,3
Devin Heindl (2009)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12
15,93
+0,0
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13
16,85
-0,1
Timo Braun (2009)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14
17,07
-0,1
Finn Gräber (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

300 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
44,17
Niels Jung (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Homburg
01.06.2024

1.500 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
4:47,24
LC Rehlingen
Koblenz
09.06.2024
2
5:00,37
Moritz Wiesen (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Siegburg
25.05.2024
3
5:05,28
LC Rehlingen
Pliezhausen
05.05.2024
4
5:18,65
Timo Braun (2009)
TV Homburg
Pliezhausen
05.05.2024

Hochsprung

1
1,72
SC Friedrichsthal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
2
1,70
Timo Wachter (2009)
TV Bliesen
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
3
1,68
Niels Jung (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
4
1,60
Jonas Schmitt (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
5
1,59
Tom Beier (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
6
1,45
LC Rehlingen
Saarlouis
11.05.2024
7
1,16
Ilia Müller (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024

Weitsprung

1
6,05
-0,5
Tom Beier (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
2
6,04
+0,0
SC Friedrichsthal
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
3
5,68
+0,0
Timo Wachter (2009)
TV Bliesen
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
4
5,50
+0,0
Niels Jung (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
5
5,17
+0,0
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
6
5,02
+0,0
Devin Heindl (2009)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
7
4,99
-0,6
Noah Bohn (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Ettlingen
27.04.2024
8
4,96
+1,3
LC Rehlingen
Ettlingen
27.04.2024
9
4,93
+0,0
Moritz Wiesen (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
10
4,87
+1,1
Noah Muth (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
11
4,66
+0,0
Neo Ecker (2009)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12
4,62
+0,0
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13
4,60
+1,2
Jonas Schmitt (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
14
4,57
+0,0
Timo Braun (2009)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
15
3,65
+0,0
Finn Gräber (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
16
3,53
+0,0
Ilia Müller (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024

Dreisprung

1
11,79
+0,4
Niels Jung (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarlouis
12.05.2024

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
13,11
Noah Bohn (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
2
11,87
Timo Wachter (2009)
TV Bliesen
Ottweiler
05.05.2024
3
10,37
Neo Ecker (2009)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
4
9,08
Niels Jung (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
5
8,72
Tom Beier (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
6
8,45
SC Friedrichsthal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
7
7,74
Jonas Schmitt (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
8
7,73
Ilia Müller (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
35,57
Neo Ecker (2009)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
2
34,23
Noah Bohn (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
3
31,31
Timo Wachter (2009)
TV Bliesen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
4
28,28
Niels Jung (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
45,47
Noah Bohn (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Langenbrand
12.05.2024

Speerwurf 600 g

1
38,94
Neo Ecker (2009)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Merzig
06.04.2024
2
31,87
Tom Beier (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
3
31,26
Jonas Schmitt (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
4
28,97
Niels Jung (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
5
25,39
Noah Bohn (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
6
23,81
Ilia Müller (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024
7
20,88
SC Friedrichsthal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
8
17,61
Finn Gräber (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024

Ballwurf

1
49,50
Niels Jung (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
2
47,00
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
3
46,00
Devin Heindl (2009)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
4
45,00
Tom Beier (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
5
43,50
Moritz Wiesen (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
6
42,00
Noah Muth (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
7
40,50
Noah Bohn (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Ettlingen
27.04.2024
8
35,50
LC Rehlingen
Ettlingen
27.04.2024
9
35,50
Jonas Schmitt (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Ludweiler
28.04.2024
10
33,50
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
11
30,00
Finn Gräber (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12
28,00
Timo Braun (2009)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
30.05.2024

4-Kampf

100m - Weit - Kugel 4 - Hoch
1
2.115
SC Friedrichsthal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
11,96(+1,2)-5,38(+0,2)-8,45-1,72
2
2.045
Niels Jung (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12,64(+0,8)-5,24(+0,0)-9,08-1,68
3
1.962
Tom Beier (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
12,55(+0,8)-5,50(+0,0)-8,72-1,48
4
1.685
Jonas Schmitt (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
14,47(-1,0)-4,60(+1,2)-6,85-1,60
5
1.240
Ilia Müller (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
04.05.2024
16,32(+1,2)-3,53(+0,0)-7,38-1,16

Block Sprint/Sprung

100m - 80m Hürd. - Weit - Hoch - Speer 600
1
2.642
Tom Beier (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,42(+0,0)-12,59(-0,2)-5,48(+0,0)-1,59-31,87
2
2.554
SC Friedrichsthal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,00(+0,0)-13,12(-0,2)-5,27(+0,2)-1,63-20,88

Block Lauf

100m - 80m Hürd. - Weit - Ball - 2.000m
1
2.351
Devin Heindl (2009)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,99(-0,6)-14,73(-0,3)-5,02(+0,0)-46,00-6:36,82
2
2.311
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,36(-0,6)-14,54(+0,0)-5,07(+0,0)-47,00-7:41,46
3
2.306
Moritz Wiesen (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,97(-0,6)-14,37(+0,0)-4,93(+0,0)-43,50-6:55,68
4
2.230
LC Rehlingen
Ettlingen
27.04.2024
12,67(-2,0)-13,51(-1,5)-4,96(+1,3)-35,50-7:49,89
5
2.196
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,48(-0,6)-15,93(+0,0)-4,62(+0,0)-33,50-6:55,51
6
2.195
Noah Muth (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
13,02(-0,6)-14,25(-0,3)-4,81(+0,0)-42,00-7:48,14
7
2.047
Noah Bohn (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Ettlingen
27.04.2024
13,32(-2,0)-14,31(-1,5)-4,99(-0,6)-40,50-9:32,05
8
1.945
Timo Braun (2009)
TV Homburg
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,91(-0,6)-16,85(-0,1)-4,57(+0,0)-28,00-6:46,69
9
1.677
Finn Gräber (2009)
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
16,60(-0,6)-17,07(-0,1)-3,65(+0,0)-30,00-7:25,71

Block Wurf

100m - 80m Hürd. - Weit - Kugel 4 - Diskus 1,0
1
2.561
Timo Wachter (2009)
TV Bliesen
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,48(-0,6)-13,89(+0,0)-5,14-11,33-31,31
2
2.490
Niels Jung (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
12,59(-0,6)-12,84(+0,0)-5,50(+0,0)-8,74-28,28
3
2.363
Neo Ecker (2009)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Püttlingen
30.05.2024
14,15(-0,6)-13,81(-1,6)-4,66(+0,0)-9,92-35,56