Saarländische Bestenliste 2024

Stand: 28.02.2024

Jugend M14

60 m

1
8,15
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
2
8,31
Nico Feid (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
3
8,44
Paul Gozemba (2010)
LG Berus
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
4
8,47
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
5
8,60
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
6
8,61
Kyle Becker (2010)
LG Saar 70
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
7
8,65
LG Berus
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
8
8,67
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
9
8,86
Marten Amelot (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
10
8,93
Noah Escher (2010)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
11
8,96
Mateo Schmitt (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
12
9,07
LV Merzig
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
13
9,23
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
14
9,24
Thilo Pirot (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
15
9,59
Bastian Triem (2010)
TV Limbach
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
16
9,85
Jonas Mathieu (2010)
LAC Saarlouis
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

300 m

1
44,06
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
2
45,72
Amelot Marten (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
3
50,88
Cem Aksoy (2010)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
03.02.2024

800 m

1
2:21,95
Mateo Schmitt (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
2
2:22,32
Marten Amelot (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
3
2:29,01
Felix Rückel (2010)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
4
2:34,91
LG Berus
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
5
2:34,92
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

1.000 m

1
3:04,29
Marten Amelot (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Luxemburg
24.02.2024
2
3:05,19
Mateo Schmitt (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Luxemburg
24.02.2024

60 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
10,54
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
2
10,82
Tom Wahlen (2010)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
3
10,96
Thilo Pirot (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
4
11,54
LG Berus
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
5
11,71
ATSV Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
6
11,72
Paul Gozemba (2010)
LG Berus
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

Hochsprung

1
1,48
Paul Gozemba (2010)
LG Berus
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
2
1,45
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
3
1,40
Tom Wahlen (2010)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
4
1,40
Felix Rückel (2010)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
5
1,35
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

Weitsprung

1
4,99
 
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
2
4,74
 
Tom Wahlen (2010)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
3
4,50
 
Paul Gozemba (2010)
LG Berus
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
4
4,48
 
LG Berus
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
5
4,41
 
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
6
4,37
 
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
7
4,23
 
Thilo Pirot (2010)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
8
4,23
 
Mateo Schmitt (2010)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
9
4,05
 
Kyle Becker (2010)
LG Saar 70
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
10
3,51
 
LV Merzig
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
11
3,40
 
Noah Escher (2010)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
12
3,06
 
Bastian Triem (2010)
TV Limbach
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
9,71
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
2
8,48
Jake Rindert (2010)
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
3
8,35
Jonas Mathieu (2010)
LAC Saarlouis
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
4
7,62
Theo Schmitt (2011)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
5
7,29
Bastian Triem (2010)
TV Limbach
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
6
6,78
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
7
5,62
Noah Escher (2010)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024