Saarländische Bestenliste 2024

Stand: 28.02.2024

Jugend W15

60 m

1
7,87
Liara Schulze (2009)
LC Rehlingen
München
04.02.2024
2
8,20
Nike Stahnke (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Luxemburg
24.02.2024
3
8,54
Anna Gammel (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
4
8,65
Paula Stalter (2009)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
5
8,76
Nikola Bickel (2009)
LAZ Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
6
8,89
Johanna Kolz (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
7
8,99
LG Saar 70
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
8
9,04
Anna Embacher (2009)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
9
9,16
Helena Steuer (2009)
LV Merzig
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
10
9,26
Jule Burger (2009)
LG Saar 70
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
11
9,31
Leni Sommer (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
12
9,45
Sima Alakrami (2009)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
13
9,54
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
14
9,56
Anne Klein (2009)
AC Diefflen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
15
9,78
Mara Rödel (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
16
9,91
Leni Bösen (2009)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

300 m

1
43,56
Liara Schulze (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
2
49,73
Jil Scholtes (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
3
49,80
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024

800 m

1
2:33,29
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
2
2:34,59
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
3
2:41,66
Tri-Sport/Saar-Hochwald
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
4
2:42,24
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
5
2:52,70
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
6
3:32,88
LV Merzig
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,37
Anna Kaul (2009)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
2
9,69
Liara Schulze (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Luxemburg
24.02.2024
3
10,63
Lea Plinius (2009)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
4
10,71
Anna Embacher (2009)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
5
11,87
Sima Alakrami (2009)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

Hochsprung

1
1,56
Anna Kaul (2009)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
2
1,52
LC Rehlingen
Luxemburg
24.02.2024
3
1,43
Lea Plinius (2009)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
4
1,40
Helena Steuer (2009)
LV Merzig
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
5
1,40
LG Saar 70
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

Stabhochsprung

1
2,60
Anna Kaul (2009)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
2
2,40
Paula Stalter (2009)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
3
2,00
Lea Plinius (2009)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

Weitsprung

1
5,00
 
Nike Stahnke (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
2
4,89
 
Paula Stalter (2009)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
3
4,88
 
Anna Kaul (2009)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
4
4,65
 
ATSV Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
5
4,19
 
Leni Sommer (2009)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
6
3,84
 
Jule Burger (2009)
LG Saar 70
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
7
3,78
 
LG Saar 70
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
8
3,62
 
Anne Klein (2009)
AC Diefflen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
9
3,43
 
Leni Bösen (2009)
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

Dreisprung

1
9,41
 
Nike Stahnke (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
8,96
Johanna Kolz (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
2
8,92
Nike Stahnke (2009)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
3
8,70
Lea Plinius (2009)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
4
8,64
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
5
8,50
Anna Kaul (2009)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
6
7,56
Lena Pfaff (2009)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
7
7,53
Edda Junkes (2009)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
8
6,94
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
9
6,64
LG Saar 70
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
10
5,80
Anne Klein (2009)
AC Diefflen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024