Saarländische Bestenliste 2024

Stand: 28.02.2024

Männer

60 m

1
6,96
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
2
7,05
SV GO! Saar 05
Lubbock/USA
24.02.2024
3
7,06
Kilian Mark (2000)
LAZ Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
4
7,08
Adnan Hodzic (1995)
LAZ Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
5
7,15
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
LAZ Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
6
7,15
LAZ Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
7
7,19
Lukas Krauße (2003)
TV Bliesen
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
8
7,22
Fabian Singh (2003)
LAZ Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
9
7,43
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
10
7,45
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
11
7,50
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
12
7,60
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
13
7,80
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
14
7,83
Sato Shintaro (1993)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
15
7,91
TV Elm
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
16
8,01
Joshua Beiske (1989)
TV Dillingen
Ludwigshafen
10.02.2024
17
8,47
Thomas Hawner (1970)
LSG Saarlouis
Mannheim
04.02.2024
18
9,58
Kurt Wittmer (1956)
SV GO! Saar 05
Ludwigshafen
10.02.2024
19
10,00
Dieter Dörr (1952)
SV GO! Saar 05
Ludwigshafen
10.02.2024

200 m

1
21,95
 
Kilian Mark (2000)
LAZ Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
2
22,32
 
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
LAZ Saarbrücken
Mannheim
14.01.2024
3
22,51
 
Adnan Hodzic (1995)
LAZ Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
4
23,08
 
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
5
23,27
 
Fabian Singh (2003)
LAZ Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
6
24,38
 
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
7
25,95
 
Joshua Beiske (1989)
TV Dillingen
Ludwigshafen
10.02.2024
8
26,06
 
TV Elm
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
9
26,73
 
TV Dillingen
Ludwigshafen
10.02.2024
10
26,98
 
Marc Schmitt (1972)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Ludwigshafen
10.02.2024
11
27,38
 
Thomas Hawner (1970)
LSG Saarlouis
Ludwigshafen
10.02.2024
12
30,41
 
TV St. Wendel
Ludwigshafen
10.02.2024
13
32,26
 
Kurt Wittmer (1956)
SV GO! Saar 05
Ludwigshafen
10.02.2024
14
34,35
 
Dieter Dörr (1952)
SV GO! Saar 05
Ludwigshafen
10.02.2024

400 m

1
51,21
Fabian Schon (1999)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
2
54,35
Niklas Marion (2002)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
3
55,11
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
03.02.2024
4
55,26
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
Saarbrücken
03.02.2024
5
60,92
SV GO! Saar 05
Ludwigshafen
10.02.2024
6
72,26
SV GO! Saar 05
Ludwigshafen
10.02.2024

800 m

1
1:53,22
Fabian Schon (1999)
LC Rehlingen
München
03.02.2024
2
2:12,71
Niklas Marion (2002)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
3
2:15,53
Marc Schmitt (1972)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
4
2:19,49
Athletic Perl
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
5
2:55,28
SV GO! Saar 05
Ludwigshafen
10.02.2024

1.000 m

1
2:46,96
SV GO! Saar 05
Lubbock/USA
24.02.2024

1.500 m

1
4:04,22
Fabian Schon (1999)
LC Rehlingen
München
04.02.2024
2
4:22,30
Thomas Koch (1983)
LC Rehlingen
Ludwigshafen
10.02.2024

3.000 m

1
8:18,38
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Birmingham/USA
20.01.2024
2
8:27,31
Tri-Sport/Saar-Hochwald
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
3
8:37,08
Jan Thewes (2002)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Youngstown/USA
09.02.2024
4
9:06,39
Nico Deckarm (2000)
nextgendingmad e.V.
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
5
9:39,25
nextgendingmad e.V.
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
6
10:30,42
Luca Hock (2000)
nextgendingmad e.V.
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
7
11:49,53
Dirk Blasius (1969)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024

5.000 m

1
13:54,05
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Birmingham/USA
15.02.2024
2
14:53,23
Jan Thewes (2002)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Huntington/USA
16.02.2024

60 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
8,06
SV GO! Saar 05
Lubbock/USA
24.02.2024
2
9,14
LA Team Saar
Ludwigshafen
10.02.2024
3
10,12
TV Elm
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
4
10,79
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024

4x200 m Staffel

1
1:31,27
LAZ Saarbrücken
K. Mark 2000, A. Hodzic 1995, F. Singh 2003, R. Christ 1988
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
2
1:42,75
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
M. Schmitt 1972, T. Schneider 2004, M. Rolli 2003, S. Schneider 2005
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
3
2:53,56
StG GO! Saar Express
H. Backes 1939, I. Kroker 1941, R. Bindel 1942, G. Adams 1937
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024

Hochsprung

1
2,05
Charel Gaspar (1991)
SV GO! Saar 05
Wuppertal
26.01.2024
2
1,92
SV GO! Saar 05
Lincoln/USA
02.02.2024
3
1,73
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
4
1,73
LV Merzig
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024

Stabhochsprung

1
5,05
SV GO! Saar 05
Lawrence/USA
02.12.2023
2
4,20
Tom Spengler (1997)
LAC Elm
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
3
4,00
Peter Ecker (2004)
LAC Elm
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024

Weitsprung

1
6,92
 
LSG Saarlouis
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
2
6,89
 
SV GO! Saar 05
Lubbock/USA
23.02.2024
3
6,44
 
Tom Spengler (1997)
LAC Elm
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
4
5,80
 
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
5
5,14
 
Marco Rolli (2003)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024

Dreisprung

1
10,77
 
Marcus Koch (1971)
LG Berus
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
13,04
SV GO! Saar 05
Iowa City/USA
27.01.2024
2
12,84
Timo Spath (2001)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
3
11,53
Tom Spengler (1997)
LAC Elm
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
4
10,78
Peter Kubera (1974)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Metz/FRA
28.01.2024
5
10,09
LA Team Saar
Ludwigshafen
10.02.2024
6
10,07
TV Dillingen
Ludwigshafen
10.02.2024
7
8,52
Ruben Volpert (2006)
LV Merzig
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024

7-Kampf

1
5.611
SV GO! Saar 05
Lubbock/USA
23.02.2024
7,05-6,89-12,17-1,87/8,06-4,93-2:46,96