Saarländische Bestenliste 2024

Stand: 28.02.2024

männliche Jugend U20

60 m

1
7,12
Martin Davis (2006)
SV GO! Saar 05
Mannheim
11.02.2024
2
7,30
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
3
7,31
Jannis Franke (2005)
LAZ Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
4
7,33
AC Diefflen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
5
7,35
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
6
7,45
Julian Czech (2006)
TV Homburg
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
7
7,47
TV Elm
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
8
7,62
ATSV Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
9
7,82
Noah Schmidt (2006)
AC Diefflen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
10
7,89
ATSV Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
11
7,94
Ruben Volpert (2006)
LV Merzig
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
12
7,99
Elias Kalla (2006)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

200 m

1
23,23
 
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
2
23,54
 
Jannis Franke (2005)
LAZ Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
3
23,75
 
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
4
24,69
 
ATSV Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
5
24,86
 
Julian Czech (2006)
TV Homburg
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
6
24,98
 
LV Merzig
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
7
25,22
 
AC Diefflen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
8
25,60
 
ATSV Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
9
25,69
 
Elias Kalla (2006)
ATSV Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

400 m

1
51,36
Noah Walter (2006)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
03.02.2024
2
52,68
David Berson (2006)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
3
55,58
Simon Harig (2006)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
4
57,01
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
03.02.2024

800 m

1
1:56,79
LC Rehlingen
Luxemburg
21.01.2024
2
2:04,46
David Berson (2006)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

1.500 m

1
4:00,61
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
2
4:07,15
ATSV Saarbrücken
Dortmund
25.02.2024
3
4:09,72
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
4
4:15,00
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
5
4:39,63
Jan Zaffuto (2005)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
6
4:59,40
Tom Zaffuto (2005)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

3.000 m

1
8:25,11
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
2
8:59,80
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
3
9:45,97
Jakob Villard (2005)
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
4
10:00,07
Ole Thösen (2006)
Tri-Sport/Saar-Hochwald
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024
5
10:48,24
LAZ Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024

4x200 m Staffel

1
1:36,49
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
2
1:38,48
LC Rehlingen
C. Schwarz 2007, M. Klauck 2005, S. Harig 2006, D. Baldauf 2008
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

Hochsprung

1
1,71
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
2
1,70
Nils Lippmann (2006)
LG Bliestal
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
3
1,61
LG Bliestal
Saarbrücken
20.01.2024

Stabhochsprung

1
3,70
LG Bliestal
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

Weitsprung

1
6,01
 
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
2
5,60
 
TV Elm
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
3
5,29
 
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
4
5,16
 
Nils Lippmann (2006)
LG Bliestal
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
5
4,95
 
Noah Schmidt (2006)
AC Diefflen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
6
4,64
 
Ruben Volpert (2006)
LV Merzig
Saarbrücken
07.01.2024
7
4,28
 
AC Diefflen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

Dreisprung

1
12,86
 
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
2
11,56
 
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
10,55
Ruben Volpert (2006)
LV Merzig
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
2
10,24
Lars Hansen (2006)
TV Elm
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
3
9,43
AC Diefflen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
4
8,67
LAC Saarlouis
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024
5
8,38
AC Diefflen
Saarbrücken
14.01.2024