Saarländische Bestenliste 2024

Stand: 13.06.2024

Senioren M55

1.000 m

1
3:22,50
Dirk Blasius (1969)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
25.04.2024

3.000 m

1
11:28,48
TV Düppenweiler
Rehlingen
07.05.2024
2
11:30,38
Dirk Blasius (1969)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
11.04.2024
3
14:19,34
LC Rehlingen
Rehlingen
07.05.2024

5.000 m

1
19:01,65
Dirk Blasius (1969)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Homburg
01.06.2024

10.000 m

1
39:42,50
Dirk Blasius (1969)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
2
46:01,44
Ulrich Groß (1965)
LTF Theeltal
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
3
46:39,20
TV Düppenweiler
Rehlingen
20.04.2024
4
47:14,22
Michael Kron (1966)
LTF Theeltal
Rehlingen
20.04.2024

5 km Straße

1
19:24
Dirk Blasius (1969)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
2
26:41
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
3
27:34
LV Merzig
St. Wendel
24.03.2024

10 km Straße

1
39:26
Dirk Blasius (1969)
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
2
41:57
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
3
42:00
Grojos LTF Elversberg
Illingen
01.06.2024
4
42:32
Marco Egger (1969)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
5
43:11
VfA Neunkirchen
Illingen
01.06.2024
6
43:13
Run 4 Fun Bübingen
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
7
44:35
Stefan Weber (1965)
LLG Wustweiler
Illingen
01.06.2024
8
45:42
Andreas Hauck (1965)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
9
45:57
Joachim Hauck (1966)
LA Team Saar
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
10
46:05
Markus Welter (1966)
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
11
46:16
Peter Kapitza (1969)
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
12
53:25
Axel Alt (1969)
TV Lebach
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
13
53:55
Jörg Lorson (1968)
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
14
54:59
LAZ Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
15
55:00
Thierry Dupin (1967)
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
16
56:00
LC Rehlingen
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
17
57:30
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024

Halbmarathon

1
1:27:45
Torsten Heck (1966)
TV Saarwellingen
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
2
1:32:29
Run 4 Fun Bübingen
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
3
1:34:59
Frank Görgen (1969)
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
4
1:36:50
Joachim Groß (1965)
Grojos LTF Elversberg
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
5
1:38:30
LLG Wustweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
6
1:41:28
Joachim Hauck (1966)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
7
1:42:38
Andreas Hauck (1965)
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
8
1:46:01
Michael Klahm (1969)
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
9
1:46:06
Ulrich Groß (1965)
LTF Theeltal
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
10
1:46:50
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
11
1:47:36
Michael Kron (1966)
LTF Theeltal
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
12
1:52:58
LA Team Saar
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
13
1:55:10
Helmut Riehm (1966)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
14
1:56:35
Peter Kapitza (1969)
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
15
1:59:11
Axel Alt (1969)
TV Lebach
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
16
2:01:48
LTF Rennschnecke Dudweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
17
2:03:32
Jörg Lorson (1968)
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
5:15:54
LA Team Saar
1:41:28 J. Hauck 1966, 1:42:38 A. Hauck 1965, 1:51:48 S. Hunsicker 1959
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
2
6:04:33
LAG Saarbrücken
1:59:12 D. Eichler-Uebel 1963, 2:01:49 A. Schmidt 1949, 2:03:32 J. Lorson 1968
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
3
6:14:25
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
1:53:26 P. Weyand 1964, 1:55:10 H. Riehm 1966, 2:25:49 W. Zipfler 1959
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024

Marathon

1
3:10:49
Marco Egger (1969)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
2
3:25:43
Frank Görgen (1969)
LAG Saarbrücken
Hannover
14.04.2024
3
3:41:40
LLG Wustweiler
Kandel
10.03.2024
4
4:30:45
TV Homburg
Kandel
10.03.2024
5
4:54:08
Stefan Feller (1968)
LTF Marpingen
St. Wendel
28.04.2024

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
21,39
Dirk Sehr (1969)
LV Merzig
Merzig
06.04.2024