Saarländische Bestenliste 2024

Stand: 13.06.2024

Senioren M35

100 m

1
11,37
+0,0
Rouven Christ (1988)
LAZ Saarbrücken
Saarlouis
12.05.2024

200 m

1
25,70
+0,0
Rouven Christ (1988)
LAZ Saarbrücken
Saarlouis
12.05.2024

800 m

1
2:20,37
Athletic Perl
Rehlingen
07.05.2024

3.000 m

1
9:43,76
Jens Ehrich (1985)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Saarlouis
12.05.2024
2
11:50,50
LAG Saarbrücken
Rehlingen
07.05.2024

5.000 m

1
17:05,88
Jens Ehrich (1985)
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
Homburg
01.06.2024
2
17:39,97
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
Sulzbach
25.04.2024
3
18:57,91
LLG Wustweiler
Homburg
01.06.2024

10.000 m

1
40:01,00
Athletic Perl
Rehlingen
20.04.2024

5 km Straße

1
14:29
LC Rehlingen
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
2
19:10
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
3
20:24
Simon Werth (1987)
LTF Alsweiler
St. Wendel
24.03.2024

10 km Straße

1
28:33
LC Rehlingen
Leverkusen
03.03.2024
2
35:38
Torsten Jacob (1985)
TuS Ormesheim
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
3
37:41
TV Bliesen
St. Wendel
24.03.2024
4
42:31
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
12.05.2024
5
45:33
Athletic Perl
Leverkusen
03.03.2024

Halbmarathon

1
1:17:04
Torsten Jacob (1985)
TuS Ormesheim
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
2
1:18:37
Daniel Weber (1988)
LLG Wustweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
3
1:21:07
Andreas Dietz (1985)
LLG Wustweiler
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
4
1:24:53
Sven Massing (1987)
LTF Theeltal
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
5
1:32:22
Athletic Perl
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
6
1:32:30
LAG Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
7
1:34:21
SV GO! Saar 05
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:07:59
LLG Wustweiler
1:21:07 A. Dietz 1985, 1:22:31 H. Blaß 1982, 1:24:21 M. Groß 1978
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
2
4:22:58
LTF Theeltal
1:22:05 J. Oster 1976, 1:24:53 S. Massing 1987, 1:36:00 T. Maurer 1970
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
3
4:47:23
LLG Wustweiler
1:33:53 M. Wagner 1981, 1:35:28 F. Bickler 1983, 1:38:02 T. Schuh 1986
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024
4
4:54:19
LAG Saarbrücken
1:32:30 M. Kattler 1989, 1:34:59 F. Görgen 1969, 1:46:50 M. Saeftel 1967
Saarbrücken
17.03.2024

Marathon

1
2:54:37
Daniel Weber (1988)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
28.04.2024
2
3:10:58
Andreas Dietz (1985)
LLG Wustweiler
St. Wendel
28.04.2024

Marathon Mannschaft

1
9:16:24
LLG Wustweiler
2:54:37 D. Weber 1988, 3:10:49 M. Egger 1969, 3:10:58 A. Dietz 1985
St. Wendel
28.04.2024

Hochsprung

1
1,70
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024

Stabhochsprung

1
3,80
LA Team Saar
Püttlingen
08.06.2024

Weitsprung

1
5,93
+0,0
LA Team Saar
Homburg
01.06.2024

Dreisprung

1
12,22
+0,0
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
2
9,60
-1,3
ATSV Saarbrücken
Homburg
02.06.2024

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
10,28
ATSV Saarbrücken
Merzig
06.04.2024

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
34,48
ATSV Saarbrücken
Homburg
02.06.2024
2
33,56
LA Team Saar
Homburg
02.06.2024
3
24,50
Joshua Beiske (1989)
TV Dillingen
Merzig
27.01.2024

Speerwurf 800 g

1
63,29
Manuel Croon (1986)
LC Rehlingen
Wesseling
12.05.2024
2
36,80
Joshua Beiske (1989)
TV Dillingen
Merzig
27.01.2024